Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2013 09:28 PM

                       Wolfpack Last Chance - 5/10/2013                        

                        Paul Derr Track -- Raleigh, NC                         

                                    Results                                    

 

Women 100 M

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

Finals

  1 Paige Eley                SR NC State                 12.08   1.1 

  2 Sharese Roberts           SO NC State                 12.11   1.1 

  3 Nya Michaux               SO Winston-Salem St         12.15   1.1 

  4 Sarah De Carufel          JR Ottawa                   12.30   1.1 

  5 Taylor Deskins            JR Tiffin                   12.43   1.1 

 

Women 200 M

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Jessica Farr                 Aggie Elite              24.37   0.9 

  2 Mary Allen                FR Richmond                 24.57   0.9 

  3 Sharese Roberts           SO NC State                 24.89   0.9 

  4 Taylor Deskins            JR Tiffin                   25.13   0.9 

  5 Nya Michaux               SO Winston-Salem St         25.37   0.9 

 

Women 400 M

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Ariah Graham              FR Unattached               54.02  

  2 demetria davis               Unattached               54.76  

  3 Nicole Saunders              Unattached               54.93  

  4 Jade Gregory              FR Richmond                 55.11  

  5 Corina Archie-McMillan    FR Western Carolina         56.16  

  6 Charlotte Gardner         SR Ottawa                   58.15  

 

Women 800 M

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Elizabeth Whelan          FR North Carolina         2:05.13   1 

  2 Jocelyn Keen              JR Western Carolina       2:06.46   1 

  3 Kenyetta Iyevbele         JR Unattached             2:06.90   1 

  4 Maraya Slatter            JR Charlotte              2:08.22   1 

  5 Marisa Dobbins            SR North Carolina         2:11.30   2 

  6 Taylor Carcella           SO Charlotte              2:11.60   1 

  7 Lena Elliott              SO Western Carolina       2:11.96   1 

  8 Hayley Tomlinson          JR Western Carolina       2:12.69   2 

  9 Brigid Behrens            FR Davidson               2:15.45   2 

 10 Tianna McHenry            SO Charlotte              2:16.05   2 

 11 Sarah Devaux              SO Winthrop               2:16.35   2 

 12 Katie Farina              FR High Point             2:17.34   2 

 13 Nicole Morgan             SO Charlotte              2:21.64   2 

 14 Mandy Brandon             SR Unattached             2:43.48   2 

 -- Megan Moye                   Unattached                 DNF   1 

 -- Sharese Roberts           SO NC State                   DNF   1 

 

Women 1500 M

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Alyson McGonigle          SO Richmond               4:22.64  

  2 Erin Mercer               JR NC State               4:23.04  

  3 Clare Moretz              SO Richmond               4:25.68  

  4 Joanna Thompson           SO NC State               4:26.71  

  5 Samantha Norman           JR NC State               4:27.99  

  6 Samantha George           FR NC State               4:29.64  

  7 Stephanie Paradis         SR Richmond               4:30.02  

  8 Megan Moye                   Unattached             4:32.22  

  9 Ryanna Henderson          JR NC State               4:34.87  

 10 Sarah Paddon              SO Davidson               4:37.58  

 11 Alexa Harvey              FR NC State               4:40.69  

 12 Erin Foshee               FR NC State               4:42.47  

 13 Shayna Jenkins            JR Winthrop               4:43.38  

 14 Aundrea Holmes            FR North Carolina         4:48.60  

 15 Kornelia Kostka           FR Col. of Charlest       4:52.13  

 16 Alexa Lexi King            8 Unattached             4:54.31  

 17 alexia noch                8 Unattached             5:08.43  

 -- Andie Cozzarelli          SR NC State                   DNF  

 

Women 100 M Hurdles

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Kiona Anderson            JR Tiffin                   14.01   1.0 

  2 Brittany Diggs            JR Western Carolina         14.16   1.0 

  3 Devyani Biswal            SO Ottawa                   14.16   1.0 

  4 Tania Bambi               SR Ottawa                   14.32   1.0 

  5 Kelsey Mckenna            JR Richmond                 15.02   1.0 

 

Women 400 M Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Cruz Vargas-Sullivan      SO Winston-Salem St       1:00.77  

  2 Monica Todd               JR Howard                 1:01.08  

  3 Amber Young               SO Richmond               1:03.00  

  4 Veronica Luedke           JR Elon                   1:03.26  

  5 Lilla Lorand              FR High Point             1:03.91  

  6 Kiona Anderson            JR Tiffin                 1:05.90  

 

Women 3000 M Steeple

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Liz Schinski              JR Richmond              10:49.55  

  2 Maria Ruiz                SR Charlotte             10:52.48  

  3 Olivia Enright            FR NC State              11:00.09  

  4 Morgan Richards           FR Charlotte             11:07.87  

  5 Tristan Langley           SO Winthrop              11:12.16  

  6 Ashleigh Handchen         FR Charlotte             11:13.29  

  7 Lauren Doherty            JR NC State              11:27.41  

  8 Julia Zautcke             FR High Point            11:56.57  

 

Women 4x100 M Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Western Carolina                                      45.90  

     1) Kinnari Badger FR               2) Tayla Carter FR                

     3) Brittany Diggs JR               4) Raven Parrish SR               

  2 Winston-Salem St.                                     47.42  

     1) Tajanel McNeil SO               2) Raven Covington FR             

     3) Cruz Vargas-Sullivan SO         4) Nya Michaux SO                 

 

Women 4x400 M Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Western Carolina                                    3:47.16  

     1) Kendra Douglas FR               2) Genevieve Emrick SO            

     3) Lena Elliott SO                 4) Jocelyn Keen JR                

 -- Western Carolina  'B'                                   DNF  

 

Women High Jump

==========================================================================

 Progression:  1.62-1.67-1.72-1.77-1.80- 3cm

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Danielle Adams            SR NC State                 1.81m    5-11.25 

     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 1.83 

      PPP   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 

  2 Ariel Roberts             SR North Carolina           1.72m    5-07.75 

     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 

      PPP    O    O  XXX 

  3 Nakita Gray               FR NC A&T                   1.72m    5-07.75 

     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 

        O    O  XXO  XXX 

  4 Megan Kirschling          FR Elon                     1.67m    5-05.75 

     1.62 1.67 1.72 

        O    O  XXX 

  5 Caitlynn Filla            SO NC State                 1.62m    5-03.75 

     1.62 1.67 

        O  XXX 

 

Women Pole Vault

==========================================================================

 Progression: 3.20-3.35-3.50-3.65-3.75-3.90

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Alyssa Palenchar          FR High Point               3.35m   10-11.75 

     3.20 3.35 3.50 

        O    O  XXX 

 -- Devyn Ressler             SO Western Carolina            NH            

     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 

        P    P    P  XXX 

 

Women Long Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Karimah Shepherd          SR NC State                 6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 

     6.00m(-0.1) 4.87m(-0.1) 5.81m(-0.6) 6.02m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     

  2 Alexis Perry              FR NC State                 5.82m  -0.1  19-01.25 

     5.76m(1.0) FOUL      5.73m(-0.3) 5.82m(-0.1) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0)

  3 DeMiracle Washington         Unattached               5.65m  -0.5  18-06.50 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.65m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL     

 

Women Triple Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Jazueline Daniels         SR NC State                12.36m   0.2  40-06.75 

     11.65m(0.6) 12.18m(0.1) 12.16m(-0.1) 12.36m(0.2) FOUL      12.18m(0.1)

  2 Tiffany Ellick            FR NC A&T                  12.13m   1.2  39-09.75 

     11.93m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      12.13m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL     

  3 Tajanel McNeil            SO Winston-Salem St        12.04m   0.9  39-06.00 

     11.69m(0.2) 11.89m(-0.1) 11.95m(+0.0) 12.04m(0.9) 11.90m(0.1) 12.01m(0.1)

  4 RoShani Glover            FR Col. of Charlest        11.81m   0.1  38-09.00 

     11.33m(0.2) FOUL      11.61m(+0.0) 11.71m(0.9) 11.81m(0.1) 11.60m(0.1)

  5 Achsah Brice              FR Western Carolina        11.43m   0.2  37-06.00 

     FOUL      11.43m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     

 -- DeMiracle Washington         Unattached                FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     

 

Women Shot Put

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Jasmine Suydam            SO App State               14.26m   46-09.50 

      13.43m  13.82m  FOUL  13.87m  FOUL  14.26m

  2 Charlise Morgan           JR Elon                    13.95m   45-09.25 

      FOUL  13.58m  13.95m  FOUL  13.65m  FOUL

  3 Toby Jo Klauenberg        JR Charlotte               13.71m   44-11.75 

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL

 

Women Discus

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Tremanisha Taylor         SO NC State                49.58m     162-08 

      46.61m  FOUL  49.51m  FOUL  FOUL  49.58m

  2 Sequoia Watkins           SO NC State                48.94m     160-07 

      48.94m  FOUL  45.60m  45.65m  FOUL  48.12m

  3 Nicole Chavis             FR NC State                48.91m     160-05 

      46.76m  FOUL  48.91m  FOUL  FOUL  48.76m

  4 Katrina Wright            JR Charlotte               46.03m     151-00 

      42.38m  41.23m  45.80m  43.31m  FOUL  46.03m

  5 Alisha Bradshaw           SO Western Carolina        45.55m     149-05 

      45.55m  42.99m  FOUL  FOUL  45.03m  FOUL

  6 Demetria Dickens          FR NC A&T                  43.27m     141-11 

      38.93m  39.28m  41.66m  43.27m  FOUL  FOUL

  7 Alyssa Dunn                  Unattached              40.42m     132-07 

      FOUL  FOUL  40.42m  FOUL  39.00m  FOUL

 

Women Hammer

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Kimberlyn Holt            JR Elon                    53.52m     175-07 

      51.88m  FOUL  52.37m  FOUL  52.80m  53.52m

  2 Alisha Bradshaw           SO Western Carolina        49.96m     163-11 

      48.77m  49.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  3 Cynthia Gordon            SO Winthrop                47.95m     157-04 

      46.77m  FOUL  47.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 

Women Javelin

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Suzanne Martin            SO Elon                    43.51m     142-09 

      39.95m  41.09m  41.41m  41.20m  43.51m  42.69m

  2 Christine Klinar          JR Col. of Charlest        39.92m     131-00 

      39.92m  FOUL  34.45m  FOUL  37.50m  35.78m

  3 Jocelyn Parnell           JR App State               36.02m     118-02 

      36.02m  33.87m  34.44m  33.19m  35.23m  34.78m

  4 Alyssa Dunn                  Unattached              32.50m     106-07 

      31.01m  31.91m  32.50m  PASS  PASS  PASS

  5 Jen Haley                 SO NC State                31.38m     102-11 

      28.77m  30.23m  27.87m  29.09m  31.38m  PASS

 

Men 100 M

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Oluwasegun Makinde        SR Ottawa                   10.58  -0.3  2 

  2 Roland Kwitt                 Unattached               10.62   1.7  1 

  3 Emmanuel Grembo           JR Tiffin                   10.68   1.7  1 

  4 Jermaine Lewis            FR Western Carolina         10.74   1.7  1 

  5 Brian Davis               FR NC State                 10.83  -0.3  2 

  6 Stephon Goodwin           FR Tiffin                   10.86   1.7  1 

  7 Jermaine Wade                Unattached               11.43  -0.3  2 

  8 Eley Newsome                 Unattached               14.90  -0.3  2 

 

Men 200 M

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Oluwasegun Makinde        SR Ottawa                   20.78   0.6  1 

  2 Jarrell Elliott              Aggie Elite              20.89   0.6  1 

  3 Michael Robertson         SR Ottawa                   21.24   0.6  1 

  4 Devin Biocchi             SR Ottawa                   21.54   0.5  2 

  5 Brian Davis               FR NC State                 21.77   0.5  2 

  6 Macerio Clark             FR Tiffin                   22.61   0.6  1 

  7 Iman Rowshan              FR Unattached               23.44   0.5  2 

  8 Robert Longoria              Unattached               26.83   0.6  1 

 -- Ishan Garrett             JR Tiffin                      FS   0.5  2 

 

Men 400 M

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Michael Robertson         SR Ottawa                   46.75  

  2 Ja-Vell Bullard           SR Unattached               47.05  

  3 Devin Biocchi             SR Ottawa                   48.04  

  4 Earl Rahming              JR Western Carolina         48.96  

  5 Macerio Clark             FR Tiffin                   49.58  

  6 Iman Rowshan              FR Unattached               50.87  

 

Men 800 M

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Thomas Bojanowski         JR Wake Forest            1:49.84   1 

  2 Giovani Mowatt            SO Howard                 1:50.26   1 

  3 Andrew Lantz              JR Davidson               1:50.34   1 

  4 Vibushan Sivakumaran      FR NC State               1:50.37   1 

  5 Christian Harrison        SO NC A&T                 1:50.44   1 

  6 Graham Crawford           FR NC State               1:50.49   1 

  7 Craig Engels                 Unattached             1:51.03   1 

  8 Sean Kluttz               SO Charlotte              1:51.07   1 

  9 Steve Liggins             SR NC A&T                 1:51.76   2 

 10 Drew Harris               JR Winthrop               1:51.83   2 

 11 Michael Tamayo            SO Charlotte              1:52.30   2 

 12 Garrett West              SR Western Carolina       1:52.44   2 

 13 Christian Norbye          JR Charlotte              1:53.22   2 

 14 Michael McEnany           SR Wake Forest            1:53.43   2 

 15 Clay Jones                   Unattached             1:53.98   2 

 16 Bobby Torphy                 Unattached             1:54.07   3 

 17 Nick Rotz                 FR Charlotte              1:54.37   3 

 18 Carl Walton Jr.           FR Charlotte              1:55.09   3 

 19 Marcus Rinehardt          FR Charlotte              1:56.95   3 

 20 Trey Geiger               SO NC State               1:59.28   3 

 

Men 1500 M

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Andrew Colley             JR NC State               3:44.76  

  2 Stephen Furst                adidas Raleigh         3:45.37  

  3 Pat Schellberg            JR Unattached             3:45.41  

  4 Chris Schulist            JR Campbell               3:45.92  

  5 John Spencer Wolfe        SO NC State               3:46.06  

  6 Alex Taylor               SR App State              3:46.69  

  7 Anthony Famiglietti          Unattached             3:48.94  

  8 Michael Mansy             SO NC State               3:50.07  

  9 Adrian Ross                  Unattached             3:53.30  

 10 Jeff LaCoste              SO High Point             3:54.03  

 11 Jason Skipper             JR Richmond               3:54.79  

 12 Eric Baldwin              SO Campbell               3:55.02  

 13 Matt Schick               FR NC State               3:55.18  

 14 Sam Roberson                 Unattached             3:57.77  

 15 Philip Hathaway           FR Charlotte              4:02.96  

 16 Michael Colven            SO Charlotte              4:13.61  

 -- Craig Engels                 Unattached                 DNF  

 

Men 5000 M

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Patrick Crawford          JR High Point            14:51.44  

  2 Paddy Grandinali          FR High Point            14:53.63  

  3 Zach Greth                SO Charlotte             15:10.59  

  4 Mitch McCloud                Unattached            15:18.04  

  5 Reese Ayers               SO High Point            15:20.48  

  6 Cody Seymour              FR High Point            15:25.99  

  7 Nathan Tallada            FR Charlotte             16:02.48  

 -- Eli Clevenger             FR Charlotte                  DNF  

 -- Colby Coulter             FR Winthrop                   DNF  

 -- Cody Hodgins              SR Charlotte                  DNF  

 

Men 110 M Hurdles

=====================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

  1 Isaac McReynolds          SR Charlotte                14.22   0.4 

  2 Stanley Broaden           SO App State                14.27   0.4 

  3 Wallace Spencer           JR Howard                   14.38   0.4 

  4 Dennis Crawford           FR High Point               14.52   0.4 

  5 Abraham Faison            SO Western Carolina         14.66   0.4 

 

Men 400 M Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Sean Lunkenheimer         SR Wake Forest              52.39   1 

  2 James Robinson            SR Wingate                  53.17   1 

  3 Asuerus Thompson           5 Unattached               53.36   1 

  4 Tristan Faure             JR High Point               53.52   2 

  5 Marquis Bailey            SO Western Carolina         53.55   1 

  6 Gord Frenke               SR Ottawa                   54.83   1 

  7 Kevin Vincent             FR N.C. Central             55.36   2 

  8 Vyshawn Arnold            SR Tiffin                   57.10   2 

 

Men 3000 M Steeple

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Daweet Dagnachew          SR Charlotte              9:20.86  

  2 Cody Hodgins              SR Charlotte              9:37.45  

  3 Josey Weaver              SR Western Carolina      10:04.21  

 

Men 4x100 M Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Western Carolina                                      40.55  

     1) Ron Duncan SR                   2) Brandon Hairston SR            

     3) Aaron Tribble JR                4) Jermaine Lewis FR              

  2 Tiffin                                                41.05  

     1) Stephon Goodwin FR              2) Emmanuel Grembo JR             

     3) Reginald Mortel JR              4) Omar Lane SO                   

 

Men 4x400 M Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Western Carolina                                    3:10.97  

     1) Aaron Tribble JR                2) Aaron Harris JR                

     3) Demari Boswell SO               4) Brandon Hairston SR            

  2 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:24.34  

     1) Earl Rahming JR                 2) Jermaine Lewis FR              

     3) Marquis Bailey SO               4) Abraham Faison SO              

 

Men High Jump

==========================================================================

 Progression: 1.95-2.00-2.05-2.10-2.15-2.18-3cm

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Dante Null                   Unattached               2.22m    7-03.25 

     2.14 2.22 2.27 

       XO   XO  XXX 

 

Men Pole Vault

==========================================================================

 Progression: 3.80-4.00-4.15-4.30-4.45-4.60-4.75-4.85-4.95

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

 -- Harris Coley              FR High Point                  NH            

     4.05 

      XXX 

 -- Austin Miller             FR High Point                  NH            

     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 

 

Men Long Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Jonathan Addison          FR NC State                 7.27m   1.4  23-10.25 

     FOUL(0.4) 6.83m(-0.6) 7.27m(1.4) 7.10m(1.1) 6.97m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)

  2 Marquis Noble             SO NC A&T                   7.18m  -0.1  23-06.75 

     FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.89m(0.5) 6.86m(1.0) 7.18m(-0.1) FOUL(1.3)

  3 Kris Kornegay-Gober       SR NC State                 7.16m   3.9  23-06.00 

     7.16m(3.9) FOUL(-0.3) 6.96m(0.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.84m(0.7)

  4 Michael Wilder II            Unattached               6.91m  -0.1  22-08.00 

     5.63m(0.5) 5.87m(0.2) 5.84m(-2.0) 6.91m(-0.1) 4.46m(0.1) 5.98m(0.5)

  5 Matthew Colvin            FR Howard                   6.90m   0.1  22-07.75 

     6.50m(-4.8) 6.90m(0.1) 6.67m(1.0) FOUL(2.6) 5.01m(1.3) 5.44m(1.3)

  6 Max Coleman               SO High Point               6.54m   0.4  21-05.50 

     6.35m(0.5) 6.54m(0.4) 6.38m(0.3) 6.15m(1.1) 6.49m(-1.0) 5.40m(0.5)

 

Men Triple Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Matthew Colvin            FR Howard                  14.88m   0.4  48-10.00 

     14.35m(0.3) FOUL      14.88m(0.4) 13.98m(0.1) 14.64m(1.1) 14.13m(+0.0)

 

Men Shot Put

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Jim Wilson                FR High Point              12.30m   40-04.25 

      FOUL  FOUL  12.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 

Men Discus

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Jake Deaton               SR Charlotte               54.15m     177-08 

      54.15m  54.11m  51.56m  53.82m  53.21m  FOUL

  2 Grant Pearce              SR NC State                51.75m     169-09 

      51.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  2 Nathaniel Williams        JR NC State                51.75m     169-09 

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.58m  FOUL  51.75m

  4 Jared Stalling            SR App State               51.41m     168-08 

      46.05m  51.41m  FOUL  51.04m  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Jule Rich                 SO NC State                50.61m     166-00 

      48.67m  50.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  6 Jim Wilson                FR High Point              43.92m     144-01 

      37.10m  FOUL  FOUL  41.86m  43.92m  FOUL

 

Men Hammer

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Jessie Doty                  Unattached              64.38m     211-03 

      59.45m  61.08m  63.09m  61.37m  62.92m  64.38m

  2 Jared Stalling            SR App State               56.85m     186-06 

      FOUL  55.33m  56.85m  FOUL  53.96m  FOUL

  3 John Celona               FR Charlotte               46.77m     153-05 

      FOUL  46.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.43m

  4 David Rocker                 Unattached              44.50m     146-00 

      44.50m  43.25m  FOUL  FOUL  39.81m  FOUL

 

Men Javelin

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Rajae Gayle               FR Howard                  58.68m     192-06 

      58.68m  54.29m  FOUL  53.30m  FOUL  56.75m

  2 Daniel Freeman            SO Charlotte               52.91m     173-07 

      FOUL  41.12m  48.00m  49.94m  50.02m  52.91m

Newsletter Sign-Up