Uploaded Ad
Men's Basketball mm
Uploaded Ad
 

Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2013 04:53 PM
                    2013 Mark Colligan Memorial - 2/9/2013                     
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
                 Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Weekes, Mara                 NEBRASKA                  7.54    7   
  2 Tabor, Kyri                  ALABAMA                   7.55    6   
  3 Thomas, Sarah                ALABAMA                   7.68    4   
  4 McCarty, Breunna             NEBRASKA                  7.70    3   
  5 Williams, Chrishawn          NORTH CAROLINA            7.71    2   
  6 Wilkerson, Iman              NORTH CAROLINA            7.86    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weekes, Mara                 NEBRASKA                 24.16   2   7   
  2 Heck, Kari                   NEBRASKA                 24.83   2   6   
  3 Wilkerson, Iman              NORTH CAROLINA           24.94   2   4   
  4 Thomas, Sarah                ALABAMA                  24.96   2   3   
  5 McCarty, Breunna             NEBRASKA                 25.29   1 
  6 Wilson, Jasmine              NORTH CAROLINA           25.44   1   2   
  7 Kerekes, Greta               NEBRASKA                 27.42   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andric, Mila                 NEBRASKA                 56.67    7   
  2 Maneice-Marbury, Joy         ALABAMA                  57.02    6   
  3 Oak, Lexie                   NEBRASKA                 57.81    4   
 -- Chandler, Shani              ALABAMA                     DQ   Rule 5.5.2.b
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grooters, Ellie              NEBRASKA               1:32.19   2   7   
  2 Andjelkovic, Jelena          NEBRASKA               1:33.06   2   6   
  3 Woitzel, Morgan              NEBRASKA               1:33.95   2 
  4 Minnick, Anna                NEBRASKA               1:35.84   1 
  5 Rohde, Siera                 NEBRASKA               1:36.49   1 
  6 Wright, Aubrielle            ALABAMA                1:36.62   1   4   
  7 Mays, Dacia                  ALABAMA                1:36.69   2   3   
  8 Kemp, Tory                   NORTH CAROLINA         1:42.04   1   2   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ficenec, Kimberley           ALABAMA                2:09.07    7   
  2 Furlan, Jessica              NEBRASKA               2:09.40    6   
  3 Rempel, Karley               NORTH CAROLINA         2:09.99    4   
  4 Dobbins, Marisa              NORTH CAROLINA         2:10.69    3   
  5 Malcolm, Yanique             ALABAMA                2:11.42    2   
  6 Williams, Shawnice           NEBRASKA               2:11.51    1   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Panagiotou, Meropi           ALABAMA                4:52.52    7   
  2 Greenleaf, Katelyn           ALABAMA                4:57.90    6   
  3 White, Katie                 NEBRASKA               5:02.96    4   
  4 Patrick, Analisa             ALABAMA                5:03.30  
  5 Plambeck, Sarah              NEBRASKA               5:04.98    3   
  6 Keller, Theresa              NEBRASKA               5:49.74  
 -- Stover, Rebecca              ALABAMA                    DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeHardy, Annie               NORTH CAROLINA         9:47.26    7   
  2 Greenleaf, Katelyn           ALABAMA                9:51.44    6   
  3 Turner, Claire               ALABAMA                9:54.84    4   
  4 Kemper, Susie                ALABAMA                9:58.80  
  5 White, Katie                 NEBRASKA              10:07.87    3   
  6 Jorgensen, Samantha          NORTH CAROLINA        10:11.11    2   
  7 Plambeck, Sarah              NEBRASKA              10:36.94    1   
  8 Edwards, Hannah              NEBRASKA              10:43.30  
  9 Tucker, Shelby               NEBRASKA              11:50.84  
 -- Patrick, Analisa             ALABAMA                    DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stiens, Jordan               NEBRASKA                  8.71Q  2 
  2 Dent, Lacey                  ALABAMA                   8.77Q  1 
  3 Kemp, Tory                   NORTH CAROLINA            8.78q  2 
  4 Andric, Mila                 NEBRASKA                  8.82q  1 
  5 Johnson, Tristine            NORTH CAROLINA            8.85q  1 
  6 Wilson, Jasmine              NORTH CAROLINA            8.88q  1 
  7 Kerekes, Greta               NEBRASKA                  9.05q  2 
  8 Martin, Anne                 NEBRASKA                  9.06q  2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stiens, Jordan               NEBRASKA                  8.58    7   
  2 Andric, Mila                 NEBRASKA                  8.63    6   
  3 Dent, Lacey                  ALABAMA                   8.68    4   
  4 Wilson, Jasmine              NORTH CAROLINA            8.83    3   
  5 Kemp, Tory                   NORTH CAROLINA            8.85    2   
  6 Kerekes, Greta               NEBRASKA                  8.88  
  7 Martin, Anne                 NEBRASKA                  8.98  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ALABAMA  'A'                                        3:42.29    7   
     1) Maneice-Marbury, Joy            2) Tabor, Kyri                    
     3) Malcolm, Yanique                4) Chandler, Shani                
  2 NEBRASKA  'A'                                       3:42.95    5   
     1) Heck, Kari                      2) Andric, Mila                   
     3) Grooters, Ellie                 4) Williams, Shawnice             
  3 NEBRASKA  'B'                                       3:44.52  
     1) Weekes, Mara                    2) Woitzel, Morgan                
     3) Oak, Lexie                      4) Martin, Anne                   
  4 NORTH CAROLINA  'A'                                 3:57.21    4   
     1) Johnson, Tristine               2) Roberts, Ariel                 
     3) Wilkerson, Iman                 4) Dobbins, Marisa                
  5 NEBRASKA  'C'                                       3:57.41  
     1) Doffeny, Jourdan                2) Rohde, Siera                   
     3) Andjelkovic, Jelena             4) Minnick, Anna                  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schade, Krystle              ALABAMA                  1.79m    5-10.50   7   
  2 Cernjul, Marusa              NEBRASKA                 1.76m    5-09.25   6   
  3 Scanlan, Jillanna            NEBRASKA                 1.76m    5-09.25   4   
  4 Roberts, Ariel               NORTH CAROLINA           1.73m    5-08.00   3   
  5 Martin, Anne                 NEBRASKA                 1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Kemp, Tory                   NORTH CAROLINA           1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  7 Smith, Katie                 NEBRASKA                 1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Dent, Lacey                  ALABAMA                  1.55m    5-01.00   1   
 
Women Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paine, Alexis                ALABAMA                  3.97mq  13-00.25 
  1 Merrill, Tess                NEBRASKA                 3.97mq  13-00.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paine, Alexis                ALABAMA                  3.97m   13-00.25   7   
  2 Merrill, Tess                NEBRASKA                J3.97m   13-00.25   6   
  3 Maher, Maggie                NEBRASKA                 3.87m   12-08.25   4   
  4 Rawles, Anna                 ALABAMA                  3.77m   12-04.50   3   
  5 Welch, Lauren                NEBRASKA                 3.67m   12-00.50 
  6 Conn, Autumn                 ALABAMA                  3.57m   11-08.50 
 -- Rancourt, Katie              NEBRASKA                    NH            
 -- Overstreet, Cameron          NORTH CAROLINA              NH            
 -- Andrie, Paula                NEBRASKA                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griva, Mara                  NEBRASKA                 6.10m   20-00.25   7   
  2 Williams, Chrishawn          NORTH CAROLINA           6.07m   19-11.00   6   
  3 Ives, Callie                 ALABAMA                  5.89m   19-04.00   4   
  4 Heck, Kari                   NEBRASKA                 5.86m   19-02.75   3   
  5 Mostoller, Kara              NEBRASKA                 5.61m   18-05.00 
  6 Weigandt, Anna               NEBRASKA                 5.60m   18-04.50 
  7 Johnson, Tristine            NORTH CAROLINA           5.38m   17-08.00   2   
  8 Ewere, Ellie                 NEBRASKA                 5.35m   17-06.75 
  9 Hudson, Briana               NORTH CAROLINA           5.33m   17-06.00 
 10 Doffeny, Jourdan             NEBRASKA                 5.05m   16-07.00 
 -- Dent, Lacey                  ALABAMA                   FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griva, Mara                  NEBRASKA                12.71m   41-08.50   7   
  2 Weigandt, Anna               NEBRASKA                12.68m   41-07.25   6   
  3 Johnson, Tristine            NORTH CAROLINA          12.37m   40-07.00   4   
  4 Hudson, Briana               NORTH CAROLINA          12.30m   40-04.25   3   
  5 Williams, Chrishawn          NORTH CAROLINA          12.17m   39-11.25 
  6 Uudmae, Merilyn              ALABAMA                 11.86m   38-11.00   2   
  7 Ewere, Ellie                 NEBRASKA                11.79m   38-08.25 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Annie               NEBRASKA                16.33m   53-07.00   7   
  2 Hopkins, Wilamena            ALABAMA                 15.73m   51-07.25   6   
  3 Grizzle, Veronica            NEBRASKA                15.69m   51-05.75   4   
  4 Howard, Sarah                NORTH CAROLINA          15.50m   50-10.25   3   
  5 Pinkelman, Carlie            NEBRASKA                14.92m   48-11.50 
  6 Sharp, Tristen               NEBRASKA                14.18m   46-06.25 
  7 Story, Avana                 NORTH CAROLINA          12.59m   41-03.75   2   
  8 Martin, Anne                 NEBRASKA                11.20m   36-09.00 
  9 Stiens, Jordan               NEBRASKA                10.86m   35-07.75 
 10 Doffeny, Jourdan             NEBRASKA                10.29m   33-09.25 
 11 Barnes, Nia                  ALABAMA                 10.14m   33-03.25   1   
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grizzle, Veronica            NEBRASKA                19.39m   63-07.50   7   
  2 Barnes, Nia                  ALABAMA                 18.50m   60-08.50   6   
  3 Stowers, Lee                 ALABAMA                 17.52m   57-05.75   4   
  4 Sharp, Tristen               NEBRASKA                17.08m   56-00.50   3   
  5 Story, Avana                 NORTH CAROLINA          17.01m   55-09.75   2   
  6 Morales, Mary                NEBRASKA                15.88m   52-01.25 
  7 Howard, Sarah                NORTH CAROLINA          12.04m   39-06.00   1   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Batson, Diondre              ALABAMA                   6.81Q  2 
  2 Sanders, Alex                ALABAMA                   6.84Q  1 
  3 McKenzie, Dexter             NEBRASKA                  6.85q  2 
  4 Haynes, Akeem                ALABAMA                   6.86q  1 
  5 Thompson, Tim                NEBRASKA                  6.87q  1 
  6 Welk, John                   NEBRASKA                  6.88q  2  6.873
  7 Harrington, James            ALABAMA                  J6.88q  1  6.878
  8 Farrier, Dushane             ALABAMA                   6.90q  2 
  9 Akinmoladun, Dapo            NEBRASKA                  6.99   2 
 10 Leitis, Janis                NEBRASKA                  7.00   2 
 11 Carter, Devon                NORTH CAROLINA            7.20   1 
 12 Smith, Roy                   NORTH CAROLINA            7.21   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Batson, Diondre              ALABAMA                   6.73    7   
  2 Sanders, Alex                ALABAMA                   6.83    6   
  3 Farrier, Dushane             ALABAMA                   6.86  
  4 Thompson, Tim                NEBRASKA                  6.89    4    6.881
  5 Welk, John                   NEBRASKA                 J6.89    3    6.883
  6 Haynes, Akeem                ALABAMA                  J6.89   6.888
  7 Harrington, James            ALABAMA                   6.90  
  8 McKenzie, Dexter             NEBRASKA                  6.91  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batson, Diondre              ALABAMA                  21.31   3   7   
  2 Hall, Ricco                  NEBRASKA                 21.45   3   6   
  3 Welk, John                   NEBRASKA                 21.58   2   4    21.575
  4 Thompson, Tim                NEBRASKA                J21.58   3  21.577
  5 Farrier, Dushane             ALABAMA                  21.61   2   3   
  6 Harrington, James            ALABAMA                  21.66   3 
  7 Haynes, Akeem                ALABAMA                  21.70   2 
  8 Pankins, Nikita              NEBRASKA                 21.86   1 
  9 Birkel, Zach                 NEBRASKA                 22.36   1 
 10 Carter, Devon                NORTH CAROLINA           22.51   1   2   
 11 Pille, Sean                  NEBRASKA                 22.52   1 
 12 Smith, Roy                   NORTH CAROLINA           23.15   2   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Dexter             NEBRASKA                 47.84   1   7   
  2 Rush, Cody                   NEBRASKA                 48.25   2   6   
  3 Parros, Clayton              NORTH CAROLINA           48.37   2   4   
  4 Lipsey, Javonte              NORTH CAROLINA           48.46   1   3   
  5 Davis, Dwight                ALABAMA                  48.49   2   2   
  6 Lynch, Joel                  ALABAMA                  48.73   2   1   
  7 Sutton, Sean                 NORTH CAROLINA           48.79   1 
  8 Koroknai, Tibor              NEBRASKA                 49.58   1 
  9 Radlin, Reynaldo             NORTH CAROLINA           49.91   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gipson, Levi                 NEBRASKA               1:18.91   2   7   
  2 Bender, Jake                 NEBRASKA               1:20.68   2   6   
  3 Border, Nolan                NEBRASKA               1:21.05   1 
  4 Smith, Quincy                ALABAMA                1:21.09   2   4   
  5 Hilderbrand, Mark            NEBRASKA               1:21.37   1 
  6 Blackwood, Jodi-Rae          NEBRASKA               1:22.09   2 
  7 LoPresti, Alex               ALABAMA                1:22.65   1   3   
  8 Grieb, Brett                 NEBRASKA               1:23.39   1 
  9 Hutchinson, Joe              NORTH CAROLINA         1:26.41   1   2   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ken                  ALABAMA                1:53.04    7   
  2 Wanliss, O'Neal              NORTH CAROLINA         1:53.06    6   
  3 Vidlak, Trevor               NEBRASKA               1:54.11    4   
  4 Tobias, Alney                NEBRASKA               1:54.35    3   
  5 Gambill, Macon               NORTH CAROLINA         1:54.52    2   
  6 Hawk, London                 NEBRASKA               1:54.69  
  7 Harris, Andrew               ALABAMA                1:54.89    1   
  8 Madlock, Sidney              NEBRASKA               1:55.24  
  9 Jenkins, Alex                ALABAMA                1:57.09  
 -- Border, Nolan                NEBRASKA                   DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vidlak, Trevor               NEBRASKA               4:05.55    7   
  2 Farnham-Rose, Robbie         ALABAMA                4:07.81    6   
  3 Mykityshyn, Dan              NORTH CAROLINA         4:11.67    4   
  4 Deuel, Parker                ALABAMA                4:16.38    3   
  5 Tobias, Alney                NEBRASKA               4:20.45    2   
 -- Jenkins, Alex                ALABAMA                    DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Steve              NORTH CAROLINA         8:12.79    7   
  2 Airola, Matt                 ALABAMA                8:16.26    6   
  3 Duckworth, Austin            ALABAMA                8:16.68    4   
  4 Raneri, John                 NORTH CAROLINA         8:20.08    3   
  5 Valeriani, Matt              NORTH CAROLINA         8:31.09  
  6 Walton, Gil                  ALABAMA                8:38.88  
  7 Sivill, Eric                 ALABAMA                8:40.79  
  8 Ahalt, Justin                ALABAMA                8:45.46  
 -- Deuel, Parker                ALABAMA                    DNF  
 -- Mykityshyn, Dan              NORTH CAROLINA             DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akinmoladun, Dapo            NEBRASKA                  7.88Q  1 
  2 Ukaoma, Miles                NEBRASKA                  8.10Q  2 
  3 Carter, Devon                NORTH CAROLINA            8.03q  1 
  4 Koroknai, Tibor              NEBRASKA                  8.12q  2 
  5 Smith, Roy                   NORTH CAROLINA            8.16q  2 
  6 Pille, Sean                  NEBRASKA                  8.23q  1 
 -- Hutchinson, Joe              NORTH CAROLINA             DNF   2 
 -- Pierce, Chad                 NORTH CAROLINA             DNF   1 
 -- Radlin, Reynaldo             NORTH CAROLINA             DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ukaoma, Miles                NEBRASKA                  7.90    7   
  2 Akinmoladun, Dapo            NEBRASKA                  8.00    6   
  3 Smith, Roy                   NORTH CAROLINA            8.03    4   
  4 Carter, Devon                NORTH CAROLINA            8.11    3   
  5 Koroknai, Tibor              NEBRASKA                  8.13  
  6 Pille, Sean                  NEBRASKA                  8.15  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 NEBRASKA  'A'                                       3:11.19    7   
     1) Sandefer, Christian             2) Hall, Ricco                    
     3) Gibson, Connor                  4) Rush, Cody                     
  2 ALABAMA  'A'                                        3:11.56    5   
     1) Lynch, Joel                     2) Davis, Dwight                  
     3) Batson, Diondre                 4) Taylor, Ken                    
  3 NEBRASKA  'B'                                       3:17.35  
     1) Blackwood, Jodi-Rae             2) Bender, Jake                   
     3) Hawk, London                    4) Hilderbrand, Mark              
  4 NORTH CAROLINA  'A'                                 3:17.72    4   
     1) Sutton, Sean                    2) Radlin, Reynaldo               
     3) Parros, Clayton                 4) Lipsey, Javonte                
 -- NEBRASKA  'C'                                            DQ   Rule 5.9.f
     1) Walford, Teran                  2) Grieb, Brett                   
     3) Driver, Craig                   4) Madlock, Sidney                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, James                 NEBRASKA                 2.21m    7-03.00   7   
  2 Moore, Dylan                 NORTH CAROLINA           2.05m    6-08.75   6   
  3 Hernandez, Carlos            NEBRASKA                 2.05m    6-08.75   4   
  4 Fondren, Justin              ALABAMA                  2.05m    6-08.75   3   
  5 Westberry, Mitchell          NEBRASKA                 2.05m    6-08.75 
  6 Englund, Travis              NEBRASKA                 2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Kasson, Lucas                NEBRASKA                 1.95m    6-04.75 
  8 Gehlen, Gus                  NEBRASKA                 1.90m    6-02.75 
  9 Pierce, Chad                 NORTH CAROLINA           1.85m    6-00.75   2   
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Driver, Craig                NEBRASKA                 5.15m   16-10.75   7   
  2 Simmons, Beau                NEBRASKA                 5.05m   16-06.75   6   
  3 Sandefer, Christian          NEBRASKA                 4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Pierce, Chad                 NORTH CAROLINA           4.85m   15-11.00   4   
  5 Walford, Teran               NEBRASKA                 4.45m   14-07.25 
  6 Craw, Kyle                   NEBRASKA                 4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 Hutchinson, Joe              NORTH CAROLINA           3.85m   12-07.50   3   
 -- Sutterfield, Erik            NEBRASKA                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Kamal                ALABAMA                  7.62m   25-00.00   7   
  2 Raedler, Patrick             NEBRASKA                 7.59m   24-11.00   6   
  3 Pankins, Nikita              NEBRASKA                 7.15m   23-05.50   4   
  4 Wiedel, Seth                 NEBRASKA                 7.09m   23-03.25 
  5 McCullan, Josh               ALABAMA                  6.99m   22-11.25   3   
  6 Lampkin, Teddy               NEBRASKA                 6.95m   22-09.75 
  7 Vardaman, Nathan             ALABAMA                  6.80m   22-03.75 
  8 Walford, Teran               NEBRASKA                 6.32m   20-09.00 
  9 Hutchinson, Joe              NORTH CAROLINA           6.16m   20-02.50   2   
 10 Pierce, Chad                 NORTH CAROLINA           5.89m   19-04.00   1   
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Raedler, Patrick             NEBRASKA                15.46m   50-08.75   7   
  2 Reid, Jonathan               ALABAMA                 15.35m   50-04.50   6   
  3 Brown, Imani                 ALABAMA                 14.82m   48-07.50   4   
  4 Johnson, Devandrew           NEBRASKA                14.59m   47-10.50   3   
  5 Winston, Corey               NEBRASKA                14.49m   47-06.50 
  6 Moxey, Rashad                NEBRASKA                14.33m   47-00.25 
  7 Englund, Travis              NEBRASKA                14.03m   46-00.50 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shapland, Taylor             NEBRASKA                17.37m   57-00.00   7   
  2 DiLorenzo, Chris             NORTH CAROLINA          16.59m   54-05.25   6   
  3 Hicks, Arthur                NORTH CAROLINA          15.82m   51-11.00   4   
  4 Walford, Teran               NEBRASKA                12.31m   40-04.75   3   
  5 Shaw, Sam                    NEBRASKA                11.75m   38-06.75 
  6 Richardson, Charodd          ALABAMA                 11.23m   36-10.25   2   
  7 Richardson, Charond          ALABAMA                 11.16m   36-07.50   1   
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hakansson, Elias             ALABAMA                 20.35m   66-09.25   7   
  2 Hicks, Arthur                NORTH CAROLINA          18.55m   60-10.50   6   
  3 Richardson, Charodd          ALABAMA                 18.19m   59-08.25   4   
  4 Ingram, Cole                 NEBRASKA                17.98m   59-00.00   3   
  5 Richardson, Charond          ALABAMA                 16.86m   55-03.75 
  6 Griess, Jacob                NEBRASKA                15.94m   52-03.75   2   
  7 DiLorenzo, Chris             NORTH CAROLINA           9.13m   29-11.50   1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nebraska                   147        2) Alabama                   110   
    3) North Carolina              64                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nebraska                   138        2) Alabama                   102   
    3) North Carolina              80                                           
Newsletter Sign-Up