Uploaded Ad
Men's Basketball mm
Uploaded Ad
 

Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/12/2013 01:59 PM
                           Navy .vs. UNC - 1/12/2013                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                        1:55.39   11  
     1) Smith, Carly L                  2) Rechsteiner, Katie A           
     3) Lincoln, Hannah E               4) Earp, Lauren H                 
       28.85  1:01.74  1:29.16  1:55.39                                    
  2 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                        1:58.76    4  
     1) Harrison, Annie M               2) Goessling, Annie B             
     3) Jansen, Danielle T              4) Siverling, Danielle N          
       30.01  1:04.50  1:32.83  1:58.76                                    
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  1:59.11    2  
     1) Darmody, Kellie A               2) Gorinski, Laura M              
     3) Paruso, Toni A                  4) Thompson, Maddie A             
       30.17  1:03.88  1:32.29  1:59.11                                    
  4 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                       x1:59.31  
     1) Brooks, Rebecca J               2) Burns, Maddy L                 
     3) Nolan, Katie M                  4) Barczak, Nikki E               
       30.97  1:05.63  1:33.56  1:59.31                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                  2:03.73  
     1) Baguley, Lauren T               2) Young, Katie A                 
     3) Boughton, Melissa D             4) Bilunas, Brianna L             
       30.55  1:05.47  1:35.65  2:03.73                                    
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                 x2:08.19  
     1) Macfarlane, Zoe C               2) Doan, Kristine H               
     3) Truskot, Sarah J                4) Skaggs, Nicole L               
       31.13  1:06.89  1:39.42  2:08.19                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                                 X2:07.66  
     1) Macfarlane, Maddie C            2) Hernandez, Monica A            
     3) Vaughn, Rheanna L               4) Thach, Amanda K                
       33.10  1:08.38  1:39.15  2:07.66                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Rist, Konnor E                  2) Bradford, Ellen M              
     3) Cortesio, Catherine M           4) Brown, Emily A                 
       30.89  1:06.16  1:37.05       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                        1:41.15   11  
     1) Graesser, Nic D                 2) Wohlrab, Kurt P                
     3) Lewis, Sam C                    4) Ficker, Kyle C                 
       24.78    53.97  1:18.41  1:41.15                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  1:41.78    4  
     1) Walsh, Brendan T                2) Murphy, Sean C                 
     3) Bondurant, Ben S                4) Parker, Robbie J               
       26.21    54.45  1:18.88  1:41.78                                    
  3 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                        1:42.73    2  
     1) Myers, Patrick M                2) Gianino, Alex J                
     3) Colley, Ben W                   4) Sullivan, Sean M               
       26.10    55.13  1:19.63  1:42.73                                    
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                  1:43.61  
     1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J          2) Grove, Ben T                   
     3) Debaugh, Jonathan G             4) Bowden, Daniel B               
       26.90    55.64  1:20.64  1:43.61                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                 x1:43.99  
     1) Stark, Joe A                    2) Hoffer, Luke M                 
     3) Fry, Ben P                      4) Bagent, Sean                   
       27.04    55.99  1:21.21  1:43.99                                    
  6 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                       x1:44.03  
     1) Dillon, Brad J                  2) Speese, David P                
     3) Gordon, Clifton B               4) Gondek, Chris E                
       26.03    55.10  1:20.43  1:44.03                                    
  7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                 x1:45.92  
     1) Nickell, Alex J                 2) Feeney, Andrew K               
     3) Draves, Billy A                 4) Bomberger, Dain A              
       27.40    56.55  1:22.46  1:45.92                                    
  8 University of North Carolina-NC  'D'                       x1:47.06  
     1) Hill, Tyler B                   2) Bollerman, Brian S             
     3) O'Donovan, Pat J                4) Stringfield, Jake E            
       27.19    56.57  1:23.12  1:47.06                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                                 X1:48.36  
     1) Hetzel, Thomas M                2) Watlington, Seth H             
     3) Sweeney, Brian F                4) Weber, Riley P                 
       27.90    57.56  1:24.72  1:48.36                                    
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'E'                       X1:49.64  
     1) Mohr, Mike J                    2) Kwatyra, Matt J                
     3) Mendes, Bryce                   4) Williams, Graham E             
       28.30    58.40  1:24.97  1:49.64                                    
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kelsey M           UNC-NC                         8:41.40    9  
       30.56  1:03.60  1:36.20  2:08.67  2:41.34  3:13.98  3:46.74  4:19.56
     4:52.20  5:25.00  5:57.63  6:30.54  7:03.28  7:35.98  8:08.86  8:41.40
  2 Rudolph, Jackie E            UNC-NC                         8:46.23    4  
       30.98  1:04.52  1:37.95  2:11.23  2:44.47  3:17.65  3:50.82  4:23.94
     4:57.05  5:30.01  6:02.94  6:35.89  7:08.88  7:41.78  8:14.58  8:46.23
  3 Nunn, Emma C                 UNC-NC                         8:48.92    3  
       30.83  1:04.11  1:37.06  2:10.23  2:43.26  3:16.64  3:49.85  4:23.20
     4:56.53  5:29.98  6:03.35  6:36.68  7:10.17  7:43.62  8:17.04  8:48.92
  4 Ruby, Charlotte G            UNC-NC                        x8:58.63  
       31.28  1:05.22  1:39.11  2:13.34  2:47.37  3:21.44  3:55.71  4:29.73
     5:03.64  5:37.38  6:11.00  6:44.88  7:18.61  7:52.47  8:25.97  8:58.63
  5 Dudley, Rachael K            U.S. Navy-MD                   9:00.26    2  
       31.07  1:04.97  1:39.13  2:13.25  2:47.66  3:21.79  3:56.08  4:30.06
     5:03.62  5:37.17  6:11.07  6:44.99  7:19.12  7:52.95  8:27.29  9:00.26
  6 Nassif, Morgan E             U.S. Navy-MD                   9:06.04    1  
       30.71  1:04.19  1:38.07  2:12.25  2:46.42  3:20.53  3:54.83  4:28.79
     5:03.03  5:37.50  6:12.14  6:47.15  7:22.11  7:56.87  8:31.76  9:06.04
  7 Sawick, Ange                 U.S. Navy-MD                   9:19.85  
       30.95  1:04.60  1:39.10  2:13.58  2:48.43  3:24.12  3:59.55  4:35.02
     5:10.44  5:46.17  6:21.86  6:57.56  7:33.46  8:09.24  8:44.90  9:19.85
  8 Davidson, Katie E            U.S. Navy-MD                  x9:31.71  
       31.26  1:06.13  1:41.87  2:17.91  2:54.05  3:30.07  4:06.42  4:42.73
     5:18.59  5:54.75  6:30.85  7:07.17  7:43.42  8:19.58  8:55.82  9:31.71
 -- Brennan, Sam N               U.S. Navy-MD                  X9:44.97  
       33.90  1:09.01  1:44.87  2:21.05  2:57.68  3:34.67  4:11.36  4:48.24
     5:25.21  6:02.49  6:39.40  7:16.80  7:54.06  8:31.20  9:08.42  9:44.97
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeForest, Mitch M            UNC-NC                         8:05.77    9  
       27.70    57.94  1:28.09  1:58.43  2:28.96  2:59.78  3:30.55  4:01.21
     4:31.62  5:02.40  5:32.89  6:03.68  6:34.47  7:05.43  7:36.20  8:05.77
  2 Duvall, Thomas J             U.S. Navy-MD                   8:12.24    4  
       28.00    58.58  1:28.63  1:59.34  2:30.31  3:01.36  3:32.29  4:03.48
     4:34.64  5:06.10  5:37.60  6:08.57  6:39.51  7:10.38  7:41.16  8:12.24
  3 Nagle, Brett E               UNC-NC                         8:18.18    3  
       28.30    59.02  1:29.78  2:00.26  2:30.66  3:01.10  3:31.92  4:02.91
     4:33.92  5:05.74  5:37.75  6:09.90  6:42.26  7:14.58  7:46.79  8:18.18
  4 Gaylor, John P               UNC-NC                         8:21.81    2  
       28.57    59.46  1:30.50  2:01.80  2:33.26  3:04.75  3:36.31  4:07.94
     4:39.72  5:11.49  5:43.43  6:15.38  6:47.26  7:19.10  7:50.77  8:21.81
  5 Nickell, Alex J              U.S. Navy-MD                   8:24.34    1  
       28.75    59.63  1:30.83  2:02.06  2:33.36  3:05.05  3:36.90  4:09.01
     4:40.70  5:12.92  5:44.97  6:17.09  6:49.30  7:21.25  7:53.25  8:24.34
  6 Vagts, Justin W              U.S. Navy-MD                   8:33.25  
       28.95  1:00.38  1:32.17  2:03.95  2:36.15  3:08.24  3:40.36  4:13.13
     4:45.78  5:18.22  5:51.08  6:24.07  6:57.15  7:30.15  8:02.39  8:33.25
  7 Martin, Noah W               U.S. Navy-MD                  x8:37.92  
       27.90    58.59  1:30.03  2:01.64  2:33.79  3:06.43  3:38.97  4:11.77
     4:44.60  5:18.02  5:50.83  6:24.30  6:57.70  7:31.08  8:04.71  8:37.92
  8 Williams, Graham E           UNC-NC                        x8:46.19  
       29.14  1:01.09  1:33.36  2:06.16  2:39.28  3:12.34  3:45.65  4:19.16
     4:52.42  5:25.92  5:59.58  6:33.14  7:06.59  7:39.97  8:13.57  8:46.19
 -- Stinson, Nathan R            U.S. Navy-MD                  X8:33.48  
       29.10  1:00.95  1:33.27  2:05.70  2:38.08  3:10.60  3:43.71  4:16.84
     4:48.99  5:21.68  5:54.05  6:26.53  6:58.67  7:30.31  8:02.33  8:33.48
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siverling, Danielle N        UNC-NC                         1:59.88    9  
       28.79    59.48  1:29.78  1:59.88                                    
  2 Peacock, Stephanie N         UNC-NC                         2:00.64    4  
       28.93    59.47  1:30.22  2:00.64                                    
  3 Earp, Lauren H               UNC-NC                         2:01.31    3  
       28.82  1:00.26  1:31.20  2:01.31                                    
  4 Hardesty, Allie A            UNC-NC                        x2:02.60  
       29.35  1:00.14  1:31.05  2:02.60                                    
  5 Reminger, Danielle C         U.S. Navy-MD                   2:06.69    2  
       29.92  1:02.18  1:33.94  2:06.69                                    
  6 Reutzel, Megan L             U.S. Navy-MD                   2:08.51    1  
       30.02  1:02.53  1:35.72  2:08.51                                    
  7 Thompson, Maddie A           U.S. Navy-MD                   2:10.07  
       30.05  1:02.94  1:36.70  2:10.07                                    
  8 Nowak, Haley A               U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:10.36  
       29.78  1:02.62  1:36.31  2:10.36                                    
  9 Thach, Amanda K              U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:11.72  
       30.39  1:03.46  1:37.27  2:11.72                                    
 -- Eisenring, Stephanie K       UNC-NC                        X2:06.19  
       29.72  1:01.65  1:33.90  2:06.19                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stilley, JT T                UNC-NC                         1:51.45    9  
       25.92    54.23  1:23.09  1:51.45                                    
  2 Dillon, Brad J               UNC-NC                         1:51.65    4  
       25.76    54.35  1:23.29  1:51.65                                    
  3 Davison, Hugh M              U.S. Navy-MD                   1:51.67    3  
       25.42    53.96  1:22.88  1:51.67                                    
  4 Mita, Riley N                U.S. Navy-MD                   1:52.99    2  
       25.96    54.68  1:23.84  1:52.99                                    
  5 Heck, Logan R                UNC-NC                         1:53.65    1  
       25.76    54.35  1:23.96  1:53.65                                    
  6 Gondek, Chris E              UNC-NC                        x1:54.13  
       26.96    56.25  1:25.29  1:54.13                                    
  7 Quinn, Daniel C              U.S. Navy-MD                   1:55.00  
       26.27    55.16  1:24.58  1:55.00                                    
  8 Stoddard, Kevin M            U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:56.71  
       26.14    55.05  1:25.21  1:56.71                                    
 -- Stringfield, Jake E          UNC-NC                        X1:56.88  
       26.61    55.68  1:25.93  1:56.88                                    
 -- Stinson, Nathan R            U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:58.68  
       27.16    56.77  1:26.87  1:58.68                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Katie M               UNC-NC                         1:02.33    9  
       30.23  1:02.33                                                      
  2 Smith, Carly L               UNC-NC                         1:02.69    4  
       29.78  1:02.69                                                      
  3 Harrison, Annie M            UNC-NC                         1:03.59    3  
       30.85  1:03.59                                                      
  4 Brooks, Rebecca J            UNC-NC                        x1:04.48  
       31.25  1:04.48                                                      
  5 Baguley, Lauren T            U.S. Navy-MD                   1:04.87    2  
       31.41  1:04.87                                                      
  6 Darmody, Kellie A            U.S. Navy-MD                   1:05.26    1  
       31.62  1:05.26                                                      
  7 Macfarlane, Zoe C            U.S. Navy-MD                   1:05.52  
       31.83  1:05.52                                                      
  8 Rist, Konnor E               U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:06.52  
       32.12  1:06.52                                                      
  9 Macfarlane, Maddie C         U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:09.73  
       33.79  1:09.73                                                      
 -- Surhoff, Kendall B           UNC-NC                        X1:05.60  
       31.25  1:05.60                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graesser, Nic D              UNC-NC                           55.05    9  
       26.60    55.05                                                      
  2 Myers, Patrick M             UNC-NC                           56.19    4  
       27.26    56.19                                                      
  3 Lewis, Sam C                 UNC-NC                           56.46    3  
       27.19    56.46                                                      
  4 Kwatyra, Matt J              UNC-NC                          x56.55  
       27.38    56.55                                                      
  5 Walsh, Brendan T             U.S. Navy-MD                     56.92    2  
       26.97    56.92                                                      
  6 Stark, Joe A                 U.S. Navy-MD                     57.48    1  
       27.15    57.48                                                      
  7 Golankiewicz, Andrew J       U.S. Navy-MD                     58.08  
       27.83    58.08                                                      
  8 Campbell, Conor P            U.S. Navy-MD                    x59.85  
       28.92    59.85                                                      
 -- Gordon, Clifton B            UNC-NC                          X57.85  
       27.94    57.85                                                      
 -- Carlson, David H             U.S. Navy-MD                    X59.31  
       28.69    59.31                                                      
 -- Hetzel, Thomas M             U.S. Navy-MD                    X59.58  
       28.74    59.58                                                      
 -- Mohr, Mike J                 UNC-NC                        X1:00.65  
       29.35  1:00.65                                                      
 -- Mendes, Bryce                UNC-NC                        X1:00.70  
       29.63  1:00.70                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorinski, Laura M            U.S. Navy-MD                   1:11.09    9  
       33.47  1:11.09                                                      
  2 Rechsteiner, Katie A         UNC-NC                         1:12.22    4  
       34.02  1:12.22                                                      
  3 Jansen, Danielle T           UNC-NC                         1:12.81    3  
       33.60  1:12.81                                                      
  4 Bradford, Ellen M            U.S. Navy-MD                   1:14.09    2  
       34.94  1:14.09                                                      
  5 Burns, Maddy L               UNC-NC                         1:14.77    1  
       35.31  1:14.77                                                      
  6 Young, Katie A               U.S. Navy-MD                   1:14.78  
       34.88  1:14.78                                                      
  7 Randolph, Colleen E          U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:15.13  
       35.57  1:15.13                                                      
  8 Canty, Rachel N              UNC-NC                        x1:15.19  
       35.63  1:15.19                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Monica A          U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:16.27  
       35.68  1:16.27                                                      
 -- Goessling, Annie B           UNC-NC                        X1:14.68  
       34.93  1:14.68                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sean C               U.S. Navy-MD                   1:02.87    9  
       29.52  1:02.87                                                      
  2 Hoffer, Luke M               U.S. Navy-MD                   1:03.47    4  
       29.82  1:03.47                                                      
  3 Grove, Ben T                 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:03.57    3  
       29.96  1:03.57                                                      
  4 Speese, David P              UNC-NC                         1:04.02    2  
       29.63  1:04.02                                                      
  5 Gianino, Alex J              UNC-NC                         1:04.93    1  
       30.46  1:04.93                                                      
  6 Bollerman, Brian S           UNC-NC                         1:04.97  
       30.57  1:04.97                                                      
  7 Wohlrab, Kurt P              UNC-NC                        x1:05.05  
       29.85  1:05.05                                                      
  8 Feeney, Andrew K             U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:05.11  
       30.53  1:05.11                                                      
 -- Watlington, Seth H           U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:06.08  
       30.78  1:06.08                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunn, Emma C                 UNC-NC                         2:11.79    9  
       29.41  1:03.02  1:37.26  2:11.79                                    
  2 Hoover, Meredith V           UNC-NC                         2:13.41    4  
       30.78  1:04.62  1:39.22  2:13.41                                    
  3 Ruby, Charlotte G            UNC-NC                         2:17.81    3  
       31.68  1:06.70  1:42.33  2:17.81                                    
  4 Vaughn, Rheanna L            U.S. Navy-MD                   2:20.01    2  
       30.59  1:05.97  1:42.82  2:20.01                                    
  5 Haufler, Ally T              UNC-NC                        x2:21.40  
       31.40  1:06.80  1:43.56  2:21.40                                    
  6 Dudley, Rachael K            U.S. Navy-MD                   2:22.74    1  
       33.48  1:09.90  1:45.84  2:22.74                                    
  7 Cortesio, Catherine M        U.S. Navy-MD                   2:32.59  
       33.36  1:12.25  1:52.27  2:32.59                                    
  8 Truskot, Sarah J             U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:35.48  
       34.29  1:12.96  1:53.60  2:35.48                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Tom J            UNC-NC                         2:00.44    9  
       26.58    56.87  1:28.26  2:00.44                                    
  2 Bondurant, Ben S             U.S. Navy-MD                   2:00.84    4  
       27.25    57.92  1:29.62  2:00.84                                    
  3 Colley, Ben W                UNC-NC                         2:01.84    3  
       27.39    58.21  1:29.15  2:01.84                                    
  4 Debaugh, Jonathan G          U.S. Navy-MD                   2:04.03    2  
       26.94    58.40  1:31.17  2:04.03                                    
  5 DeForest, Mitch M            UNC-NC                         2:04.73    1  
       27.78    59.72  1:32.44  2:04.73                                    
  6 Hill, Tyler B                UNC-NC                        x2:05.97  
       28.32  1:00.76  1:33.87  2:05.97                                    
  7 Draves, Billy A              U.S. Navy-MD                   2:07.19  
       27.99  1:00.33  1:33.23  2:07.19                                    
  8 Martin, Noah W               U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:13.32  
       29.28  1:03.37  1:38.03  2:13.32                                    
 -- Peribonio, Mike T            U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:11.46  
       28.97  1:01.95  1:36.24  2:11.46                                    
 -- Mays, Bryson E               U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:11.59  
       28.29  1:01.07  1:35.46  2:11.59                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barczak, Nikki E             UNC-NC                           26.03    9  
  2 Earp, Lauren H               UNC-NC                           26.15    4  
  3 Lincoln, Hannah E            UNC-NC                           26.26    3  
  4 Brown, Emily A               U.S. Navy-MD                     26.29    2  
  5 Hardesty, Allie A            UNC-NC                          x26.69  
  6 Paruso, Toni A               U.S. Navy-MD                     26.90    1  
  7 Reminger, Danielle C         U.S. Navy-MD                     26.94  
  8 Bilunas, Brianna L           U.S. Navy-MD                    x27.78  
  9 Skaggs, Nicole L             U.S. Navy-MD                    x28.88  
 
Event 14  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Robbie J             U.S. Navy-MD                     22.95    9  
  2 Heck, Logan R                UNC-NC                           23.10    4  
  3 Bagent, Sean                 U.S. Navy-MD                     23.26    2.5
  3 Ficker, Kyle C               UNC-NC                           23.26    2.5
  5 Bowden, Daniel B             U.S. Navy-MD                     23.37    1  
  6 Sullivan, Sean M             UNC-NC                           23.47  
  7 Fry, Ben P                   U.S. Navy-MD                    x23.62  
  7 Lewis, Sam C                 UNC-NC                          x23.62  
 -- O'Donovan, Pat J             UNC-NC                          X23.69  
 -- Sweeney, Brian F             U.S. Navy-MD                    X24.22  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Emily C             UNC-NC                          265.13    9  
  2 Purdy, Erin M                UNC-NC                          244.80    4  
  3 Nicholl, Jordyn E            U.S. Navy-MD                    239.48    3  
  4 Corish, Kelly A              UNC-NC                          227.10    2  
  5 Ritter, Natalie m            UNC-NC                         x213.08  
  6 Spann, Kristin               U.S. Navy-MD                    182.40    1  
  7 Saita, Emily                 U.S. Navy-MD                    175.95  
  8 Neno, Patricia               U.S. Navy-MD                   x133.95  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Ozzie S               UNC-NC                          366.15    9  
  2 Freedman, Ben A              U.S. Navy-MD                    360.45    4  
  3 Kinzbach, Jake C             UNC-NC                          326.10    3  
  4 Mayo, Will                   U.S. Navy-MD                    280.28    2  
  5 Esposito, Joe                U.S. Navy-MD                    276.98    1  
  6 Principato, David            U.S. Navy-MD                   x243.00  
  7 Beard, Anthony T             UNC-NC                          227.40  
 
Event 17  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siverling, Danielle N        UNC-NC                           56.51    9  
       27.34    56.51                                                      
  2 Barczak, Nikki E             UNC-NC                           57.47    4  
       27.20    57.47                                                      
  3 Hardesty, Allie A            UNC-NC                           57.67    3  
       27.89    57.67                                                      
  4 Reminger, Danielle C         U.S. Navy-MD                     58.24    2  
       28.01    58.24                                                      
  5 Brown, Emily A               U.S. Navy-MD                     58.63    1  
       27.85    58.63                                                      
  6 Thompson, Maddie A           U.S. Navy-MD                     59.94  
       28.31    59.94                                                      
  7 Boughton, Melissa D          U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:00.08  
       28.56  1:00.08                                                      
  8 Eisenring, Stephanie K       UNC-NC                        x1:01.27  
       29.11  1:01.27                                                      
  9 Skaggs, Nicole L             U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:04.23  
       30.08  1:04.23                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davison, Hugh M              U.S. Navy-MD                     50.96    9  
       24.47    50.96                                                      
  2 Heck, Logan R                UNC-NC                           51.05    4  
       24.59    51.05                                                      
  3 Graesser, Nic D              UNC-NC                           51.12    3  
       24.22    51.12                                                      
  4 Weber, Riley P               U.S. Navy-MD                     51.98    2  
       24.92    51.98                                                      
  5 Ficker, Kyle C               UNC-NC                           52.30    1  
       25.12    52.30                                                      
  6 Sullivan, Sean M             UNC-NC                          x52.59  
       25.23    52.59                                                      
  7 Bowden, Daniel B             U.S. Navy-MD                     52.68  
       25.01    52.68                                                      
  8 Bomberger, Dain A            U.S. Navy-MD                    x53.29  
       24.55    53.29                                                      
 -- Gondek, Chris E              UNC-NC                          X52.77  
       25.21    52.77                                                      
 -- Sweeney, Brian F             U.S. Navy-MD                    X53.40  
       25.09    53.40                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Carly L               UNC-NC                         2:15.52    9  
       31.01  1:05.12  1:40.58  2:15.52                                    
  2 Harrison, Annie M            UNC-NC                         2:15.55    4  
       31.93  1:06.32  1:40.90  2:15.55                                    
  3 Brooks, Rebecca J            UNC-NC                         2:16.90    3  
       32.39  1:06.99  1:42.12  2:16.90                                    
  4 Macfarlane, Zoe C            U.S. Navy-MD                   2:19.49    2  
       32.30  1:07.19  1:43.32  2:19.49                                    
  5 Baguley, Lauren T            U.S. Navy-MD                   2:19.69    1  
       32.66  1:08.04  1:43.77  2:19.69                                    
  6 Hoover, Meredith V           UNC-NC                        x2:22.42  
       34.23  1:10.51  1:47.12  2:22.42                                    
  7 Darmody, Kellie A            U.S. Navy-MD                   2:23.15  
       33.21  1:09.48  1:46.51  2:23.15                                    
  8 Rist, Konnor E               U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:25.11  
       33.37  1:10.22  1:47.47  2:25.11                                    
 -- Surhoff, Kendall B           UNC-NC                        X2:26.91  
       33.97  1:11.16  1:49.11  2:26.91                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwatyra, Matt J              UNC-NC                         2:00.54    9  
       28.98    59.39  1:29.61  2:00.54                                    
  2 Myers, Patrick M             UNC-NC                         2:01.30    4  
       28.66    59.64  1:30.69  2:01.30                                    
  3 Dillon, Brad J               UNC-NC                         2:03.74    3  
       28.78  1:00.30  1:32.34  2:03.74                                    
  4 Campbell, Conor P            U.S. Navy-MD                   2:05.13    2  
       28.99  1:00.30  1:32.66  2:05.13                                    
  5 Golankiewicz, Andrew J       U.S. Navy-MD                   2:08.38    1  
       29.67  1:01.95  1:34.64  2:08.38                                    
  6 Gordon, Clifton B            UNC-NC                        x2:08.92  
       30.29  1:03.01  1:36.44  2:08.92                                    
  7 Walsh, Brendan T             U.S. Navy-MD                   2:10.03  
       29.00  1:01.92  1:36.35  2:10.03                                    
  8 Stark, Joe A                 U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:11.57  
       30.84  1:03.06  1:37.14  2:11.57                                    
 -- Carlson, David H             U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:08.00  
       30.44  1:02.60  1:35.58  2:08.00                                    
 -- Mendes, Bryce                UNC-NC                        X2:08.46  
       29.93  1:02.13  1:35.44  2:08.46                                    
 -- Hill, Tyler B                UNC-NC                        X2:09.39  
       30.31  1:03.30  1:37.19  2:09.39                                    
 -- Hetzel, Thomas M             U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:10.13  
       30.34  1:03.62  1:37.20  2:10.13                                    
 -- Mohr, Mike J                 UNC-NC                        X2:11.51  
       30.98  1:04.11  1:38.05  2:11.51                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorinski, Laura M            U.S. Navy-MD                   2:33.71    9  
       35.62  1:15.28  1:54.16  2:33.71                                    
  2 Rechsteiner, Katie A         UNC-NC                         2:34.83    4  
       35.32  1:14.42  1:54.28  2:34.83                                    
  3 Bradford, Ellen M            U.S. Navy-MD                   2:38.80    3  
       36.63  1:17.19  1:57.78  2:38.80                                    
  4 Burns, Maddy L               UNC-NC                         2:41.54    2  
       37.18  1:18.28  1:59.88  2:41.54                                    
  5 Canty, Rachel N              UNC-NC                        x2:41.59  
       36.84  1:18.13  1:59.83  2:41.59                                    
  5 Goessling, Annie B           UNC-NC                         2:41.59    1  
       36.52  1:17.61  1:59.29  2:41.59                                    
  7 Doan, Kristine H             U.S. Navy-MD                   2:42.66  
       36.15  1:17.41  1:59.92  2:42.66                                    
  8 Young, Katie A               U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:43.00  
       37.99  1:19.06  2:00.63  2:43.00                                    
  9 Abbott, Jenn L               U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:44.76  
       37.01  1:18.72  2:01.15  2:44.76                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffer, Luke M               U.S. Navy-MD                   2:16.88    9  
       30.84  1:05.50  1:41.25  2:16.88                                    
  2 Murphy, Sean C               U.S. Navy-MD                   2:19.39    4  
       31.66  1:06.94  1:43.54  2:19.39                                    
  3 Grove, Ben T                 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:19.50    3  
       31.59  1:06.99  1:43.48  2:19.50                                    
  4 Young, Bill T                U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:19.75  
       31.46  1:07.33  1:43.26  2:19.75                                    
  5 Bollerman, Brian S           UNC-NC                         2:20.15    2  
       31.69  1:07.32  1:43.76  2:20.15                                    
  6 Speese, David P              UNC-NC                         2:20.35    1  
       31.52  1:06.89  1:43.38  2:20.35                                    
  7 Gianino, Alex J              UNC-NC                         2:24.11  
       31.70  1:08.20  1:45.95  2:24.11                                    
  8 Wohlrab, Kurt P              UNC-NC                        x2:24.20  
       32.40  1:08.54  1:46.05  2:24.20                                    
 -- Feeney, Andrew K             U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:24.40  
       32.92  1:10.09  1:47.00  2:24.40                                    
 -- Watlington, Seth H           U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:29.55  
       33.22  1:10.71  1:50.02  2:29.55                                    
 
Event 23  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peacock, Stephanie N         UNC-NC                         4:12.12    9  
       29.92  1:01.79  1:33.64  2:05.53  2:37.40  3:09.12  3:40.79  4:12.12
  2 Cummings, Kelsey M           UNC-NC                         4:19.71    4  
       30.44  1:03.12  1:35.71  2:08.57  2:41.31  3:14.16  3:47.05  4:19.71
  3 Rudolph, Jackie E            UNC-NC                         4:20.41    3  
       31.13  1:04.61  1:37.43  2:10.16  2:42.76  3:15.66  3:48.55  4:20.41
  4 Earp, Lauren H               UNC-NC                        x4:21.78  
       30.00  1:03.58  1:37.16  2:10.88  2:44.10  3:17.47  3:50.28  4:21.78
  5 Nassif, Morgan E             U.S. Navy-MD                   4:25.37    2  
       30.55  1:03.35  1:36.78  2:10.48  2:44.22  3:18.01  3:51.99  4:25.37
  6 Reutzel, Megan L             U.S. Navy-MD                   4:32.26    1  
       31.29  1:05.13  1:39.61  2:14.11  2:48.93  3:23.51  3:58.50  4:32.26
  7 Nowak, Haley A               U.S. Navy-MD                   4:34.68  
       32.02  1:06.81  1:41.48  2:16.34  2:51.20  3:26.01  4:00.67  4:34.68
  8 Sawick, Ange                 U.S. Navy-MD                  x4:37.64  
       31.23  1:05.62  1:40.44  2:15.60  2:51.09  3:26.74  4:02.38  4:37.64
  9 Davidson, Katie E            U.S. Navy-MD                  x4:43.25  
       30.97  1:05.64  1:41.28  2:17.31  2:53.53  3:30.17  4:07.05  4:43.25
 -- Ruby, Charlotte G            UNC-NC                        X4:24.92  
       31.57  1:05.23  1:38.83  2:12.83  2:46.33  3:19.86  3:53.04  4:24.92
 
Event 24  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Thomas J             U.S. Navy-MD                   3:55.80    9  
       26.77    56.33  1:26.28  1:56.10  2:25.72  2:55.89  3:26.06  3:55.80
  2 Stilley, JT T                UNC-NC                         3:58.81    4  
       27.42    57.18  1:27.32  1:57.62  2:28.16  2:58.65  3:28.90  3:58.81
  3 Nickell, Alex J              U.S. Navy-MD                   4:00.68    3  
       27.63    57.82  1:28.07  1:58.40  2:29.07  3:00.29  3:31.23  4:00.68
  4 Mita, Riley N                U.S. Navy-MD                   4:00.87    2  
       27.52    57.75  1:28.54  1:59.34  2:29.78  3:00.50  3:31.41  4:00.87
  5 Luchsinger, Tom J            UNC-NC                         4:00.95    1  
       27.31    57.51  1:28.15  1:59.20  2:29.65  3:00.93  3:31.87  4:00.95
  6 Nagle, Brett E               UNC-NC                         4:09.04  
       28.36    59.21  1:30.64  2:02.50  2:34.34  3:06.12  3:38.05  4:09.04
 -- Stinson, Nathan R            U.S. Navy-MD                  X4:06.62  
       28.25    59.20  1:30.46  2:02.30  2:33.87  3:06.33  3:36.20  4:06.62
 -- Stoddard, Kevin M            U.S. Navy-MD                  X4:12.21  
       28.28    59.19  1:31.02  2:03.67  2:35.63  3:08.24  3:40.68  4:12.21
 -- Nyaradi, Chris C             U.S. Navy-MD                  X4:12.50  
       27.57    57.91  1:29.33  2:01.67  2:34.51  3:07.73  3:40.59  4:12.50
 -- Martin, Noah W               U.S. Navy-MD                  X4:15.09  
       28.93  1:00.60  1:33.20  2:05.99  2:37.01  3:09.48  3:42.44  4:15.09
 -- Williams, Graham E           UNC-NC                        X4:16.66  
       27.70    58.56  1:30.67  2:03.25  2:36.12  3:09.52  3:42.71  4:16.66
 -- Carlson, David H             U.S. Navy-MD                  X4:25.38  
       29.46  1:01.30  1:34.33  2:07.96  2:41.99  3:16.60  3:51.15  4:25.38
 
Event 25  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Katie M               UNC-NC                         1:01.07    9  
       28.74  1:01.07                                                      
  2 Lincoln, Hannah E            UNC-NC                         1:01.42    4  
       28.39  1:01.42                                                      
  3 Paruso, Toni A               U.S. Navy-MD                   1:02.62    3  
       29.39  1:02.62                                                      
  4 Jansen, Danielle T           UNC-NC                         1:03.24    2  
       29.22  1:03.24                                                      
  5 Hoover, Meredith V           UNC-NC                        x1:03.75  
       30.51  1:03.75                                                      
  6 Vaughn, Rheanna L            U.S. Navy-MD                   1:06.59    1  
       31.18  1:06.59                                                      
  7 Dudley, Rachael K            U.S. Navy-MD                   1:06.97  
       31.88  1:06.97                                                      
  8 Cortesio, Catherine M        U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:08.48  
       31.10  1:08.48                                                      
  9 Boughton, Melissa D          U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:09.25  
       32.17  1:09.25                                                      
 -- Haufler, Ally T              UNC-NC                        X1:05.34  
       30.34  1:05.34                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Sam C                 UNC-NC                           54.78    9  
       25.37    54.78                                                      
  2 Bondurant, Ben S             U.S. Navy-MD                     55.10    4  
       26.18    55.10                                                      
  3 Debaugh, Jonathan G          U.S. Navy-MD                     55.79    3  
       25.92    55.79                                                      
  4 Colley, Ben W                UNC-NC                           55.92    2  
       26.06    55.92                                                      
  5 Parker, Robbie J             U.S. Navy-MD                     56.89    1  
       26.01    56.89                                                      
  6 Gordon, Clifton B            UNC-NC                           57.10  
       26.72    57.10                                                      
  7 Quinn, Daniel C              U.S. Navy-MD                    x58.85  
       26.90    58.85                                                      
  8 O'Donovan, Pat J             UNC-NC                          x59.55  
       27.42    59.55                                                      
 -- Draves, Billy A              U.S. Navy-MD                    X57.08  
       26.15    57.08                                                      
 -- Stringfield, Jake E          UNC-NC                          X57.62  
       26.37    57.62                                                      
 -- Fry, Ben P                   U.S. Navy-MD                    X58.07  
       27.13    58.07                                                      
 -- Walsh, Brendan T             U.S. Navy-MD                    X59.63  
       26.32    59.63                                                      
 -- Sweeney, Brian F             U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:01.10  
       28.09  1:01.10                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Natalie m            UNC-NC                          290.25    9  
  2 Purdy, Erin M                UNC-NC                          277.13    4  
  3 Corish, Kelly A              UNC-NC                          252.75    3  
  4 Nicholl, Jordyn E            U.S. Navy-MD                    251.93    2  
  5 Saita, Emily                 U.S. Navy-MD                    247.28    1  
  6 Schmidt, Emily C             UNC-NC                         x242.78  
  7 Jesse, Julie                 U.S. Navy-MD                    215.10  
  8 Spann, Kristin               U.S. Navy-MD                   x192.60  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Ozzie S               UNC-NC                          316.50    9  
  2 Kinzbach, Jake C             UNC-NC                          308.48    4  
  3 Mayo, Will                   U.S. Navy-MD                    298.88    3  
  4 Freedman, Ben A              U.S. Navy-MD                    298.35    2  
  5 Beard, Anthony T             UNC-NC                          249.15    1  
  6 Esposito, Joe                U.S. Navy-MD                    235.95  
  7 Principato, David            U.S. Navy-MD                   x218.10  
 -- Garvey, Alfred P             U.S. Navy-MD                   X170.55  
 
Event 29  Women 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunn, Emma C                 UNC-NC                         4:48.10    9  
       30.21  1:04.69  1:42.22  2:19.07  3:00.61  3:42.71  4:15.50  4:48.10
  2 Randolph, Colleen E          U.S. Navy-MD                   5:04.67    4  
       32.46  1:09.41  1:50.48  2:30.01  3:11.66  3:54.00  4:30.36  5:04.67
  3 Bradford, Ellen M            U.S. Navy-MD                   5:09.10    3  
       33.93  1:13.89  1:54.75  2:34.08  3:15.92  3:57.98  4:33.98  5:09.10
  4 Doan, Kristine H             U.S. Navy-MD                   5:16.93    2  
       33.43  1:12.96  1:54.95  2:36.90  3:19.52  4:04.03  4:40.83  5:16.93
  5 Young, Katie A               U.S. Navy-MD                  x5:17.14  
       33.85  1:12.93  1:55.56  2:37.22  3:20.13  4:03.70  4:41.06  5:17.14
 -- Harrison, Annie M            UNC-NC                        X4:54.91  
       31.43  1:07.29  1:44.44  2:20.72  3:03.79  3:46.91  4:21.72  4:54.91
 -- Cummings, Kelsey M           UNC-NC                        X4:57.40  
       32.16  1:08.71  1:48.59  2:26.83  3:09.56  3:53.58  4:25.93  4:57.40
 -- Burns, Maddy L               UNC-NC                        X4:57.88  
       32.98  1:09.98  1:48.41  2:25.20  3:06.49  3:49.34  4:24.30  4:57.88
 -- Canty, Rachel N              UNC-NC                        X5:06.98  
       33.70  1:12.05  1:53.25  2:33.13  3:15.38  3:57.48  4:32.67  5:06.98
 
Event 30  Men 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwatyra, Matt J              UNC-NC                         4:25.12    9  
       28.45  1:01.78  1:35.33  2:08.33  2:46.09  3:23.92  3:54.69  4:25.12
  2 Myers, Patrick M             UNC-NC                         4:28.03    4  
       28.73  1:01.52  1:35.32  2:08.57  2:48.11  3:27.67  3:58.15  4:28.03
  3 Luchsinger, Tom J            UNC-NC                         4:29.78    3  
       27.57    59.43  1:34.24  2:07.96  2:47.12  3:26.84  3:58.90  4:29.78
  4 Bollerman, Brian S           UNC-NC                        x4:33.63  
       28.69  1:01.32  1:37.55  2:13.13  2:50.39  3:28.58  4:01.61  4:33.63
  5 Vagts, Justin W              U.S. Navy-MD                   4:40.42    2  
       28.74  1:02.15  1:38.34  2:14.86  2:55.27  3:36.59  4:09.03  4:40.42
  6 Campbell, Conor P            U.S. Navy-MD                   4:41.15    1  
       30.14  1:06.66  1:42.03  2:16.27  2:56.75  3:37.32  4:10.42  4:41.15
  7 Peribonio, Mike T            U.S. Navy-MD                   4:41.65  
       29.34  1:02.76  1:39.27  2:14.53  2:55.39  3:37.16  4:10.66  4:41.65
  8 Young, Bill T                U.S. Navy-MD                  x4:46.09  
       29.76  1:04.71  1:41.95  2:18.51  2:58.51  3:39.24  4:12.78  4:46.09
 -- DeForest, Mitch M            UNC-NC                        X4:25.87  
       28.67  1:00.79  1:34.78  2:08.20  2:47.28  3:26.40  3:57.12  4:25.87
 -- Hill, Tyler B                UNC-NC                        X4:33.54  
       28.79  1:02.46  1:37.36  2:11.72  2:50.72  3:30.26  4:02.69  4:33.54
 -- Nyaradi, Chris C             U.S. Navy-MD                  X4:48.70  
       28.76  1:02.50  1:39.08  2:15.70  2:57.02  3:39.81  4:15.00  4:48.70
 
Event 31  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  3:59.68   11  
     1) Reminger, Danielle C            2) Darmody, Kellie A              
     3) Paruso, Toni A                  4) Gorinski, Laura M              
       27.87    58.70  1:27.09  1:58.73  2:15.53  2:59.92  3:28.32  3:59.68
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                  4:01.67    4  
     1) Thompson, Maddie A              2) Brown, Emily A                 
     3) Dudley, Rachael K               4) Baguley, Lauren T              
       28.51    59.37  1:26.86  1:58.55  2:28.31  3:02.60  3:30.12  4:01.67
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                 x4:05.84  
     1) Nowak, Haley A                  2) Nassif, Morgan E               
     3) Thach, Amanda K                 4) Sawick, Ange                   
       29.75  1:01.83  1:30.53  2:01.86  2:31.34  3:03.34  3:33.08  4:05.84
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                 x4:08.38  
     1) Macfarlane, Zoe C               2) Boughton, Melissa D            
     3) Bilunas, Brianna L              4) Abbott, Jenn L                 
       28.66  1:00.02  1:29.47  2:02.91  2:32.54  3:06.19  3:35.52  4:08.38
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                                 x4:15.15  
     1) Rist, Konnor E                  2) Hernandez, Monica A            
     3) Skaggs, Nicole L                4) Davidson, Katie E              
       29.56  1:02.04  1:31.53  2:04.00  2:34.64  3:09.78  3:40.53  4:15.15
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                       X3:49.85  
     1) Nolan, Katie M                  2) Siverling, Danielle N          
     3) Hardesty, Allie A               4) Barczak, Nikki E               
       27.72    56.90  1:24.33  1:53.97  2:21.36  2:51.42  3:19.06  3:49.85
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                       X3:55.51  
     1) Lincoln, Hannah E               2) Peacock, Stephanie N           
     3) Haufler, Ally T                 4) Jansen, Danielle T             
       28.04    58.46  1:26.33  1:55.83  2:25.53  2:57.34  3:25.07  3:55.51
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                       X4:01.18  
     1) Brooks, Rebecca J               2) Ruby, Charlotte G              
     3) Smith, Carly L                  4) Rudolph, Jackie E              
       28.90    59.89  1:15.76  2:00.36  2:29.71  3:02.05  3:30.51  4:01.18
 
Event 32  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                        3:23.82   11  
     1) Heck, Logan R                   2) Ficker, Kyle C                 
     3) Graesser, Nic D                 4) Stilley, JT T                  
       24.55    50.93  1:15.22  1:42.74  2:06.69  2:33.48  2:57.06  3:23.82
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  3:24.83    4  
     1) Davison, Hugh M                 2) Bowden, Daniel B               
     3) Weber, Riley P                  4) Bondurant, Ben S               
       24.71    51.31  1:15.16  1:43.14  2:07.44  2:34.70  2:58.64  3:24.83
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                  3:31.18    2  
     1) Bagent, Sean                    2) Bomberger, Dain A              
     3) Fry, Ben P                      4) Quinn, Daniel C                
       24.97    52.80  1:18.13  1:45.41  2:10.17  2:38.03  3:03.31  3:31.18
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                 x3:34.67  
     1) Murphy, Sean C                  2) Mita, Riley N                  
     3) Debaugh, Jonathan G             4) Parker, Robbie J               
       25.21    53.65  1:19.33  1:46.52  2:11.73  2:40.21  2:56.61  3:34.67
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                 x3:45.65  
     1) Stoddard, Kevin M               2) Stinson, Nathan R              
     3) Duvall, Thomas J                4) Vagts, Justin W                
       26.16    55.59  1:22.09  1:51.65  2:17.70  2:46.81  3:13.99  3:45.65
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                       X3:29.95  
     1) Sullivan, Sean M                2) Dillon, Brad J                 
     3) Gianino, Alex J                 4) Luchsinger, Tom J              
       24.88    53.22  1:17.71  1:45.03  2:09.68  2:37.54  3:02.43  3:29.95
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                       X3:31.10  
     1) O'Donovan, Pat J                2) Gondek, Chris E                
     3) Stringfield, Jake E             4) Gordon, Clifton B              
       24.88    52.06  1:17.09  1:43.76  2:08.87  2:36.58  3:03.29  3:31.10
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'D'                       X3:36.03  
     1) Williams, Graham E              2) Colley, Ben W                  
     3) Mendes, Bryce                   4) Mohr, Mike J                   
       25.97    54.43  1:19.84  1:47.71  2:13.69  2:41.72  3:07.71  3:36.03
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 201                   
 
  1. University of North Carolina        213   2. U.S. Naval Academy                   84
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 201                    
 
  1. University of North Carolina      175.5   2. U.S. Naval Academy                124.5

Newsletter Sign-Up