Licensed to McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/1/2012 12:26 PM
               Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:00.03   12/2/2010 Katinka Hosszu, Southern Calif             
 Meet Record: @ 4:08.63   12/1/2012 Emma C Reaney, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reaney, Emma C            SO Notre Dame-IN        4:15.92    4:08.63@ 
     r:+0.79  26.89   30.34   31.98   31.44   34.89   35.14   29.42   28.53
  2 Rainer, Rebecca L         SO FLOR-FL              4:17.20    4:11.47  
     r:+0.85  27.68   30.72   32.36   32.09   35.17   35.62   29.14   28.69
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth L       JR FLOR-FL              4:07.59    4:12.47  
     r:+0.75  27.44   31.38   30.99   30.63   36.20   36.98   29.95   28.90
  4 Blalock, Cari R           JR UNC-NC               4:12.14    4:13.00  
     r:+0.79  27.38   30.68   32.12   31.97   36.10   36.54   29.24   28.97
  5 Dirado, Maya J            JR STAN-PC              4:15.96    4:13.35  
     r:+0.81  27.65   30.86   32.18   31.07   36.49   36.70   29.85   28.55
  6 Nunn, Emma C              FR UNC-NC                    NT    4:15.29  
     r:+0.88  26.75   30.34   32.56   32.05   37.73   37.57   29.68   28.61
  7 Cassidy, Victoria R       JR Texas-ST             4:14.43    4:16.36  
     r:+0.79  27.59   30.99   32.49   31.59   37.11   37.38   30.23   28.98
  8 Kuhn, Sierra L            FR FLOR-FL              4:23.14    4:17.42  
     r:+0.82  27.17   31.63   32.35   30.75   38.03   38.33   30.40   28.76
  9 Creran, Emily F           SR Osu Swimming-OH      4:22.57    4:17.74  
     r:+0.82  27.57   31.85   32.49   31.31   38.30   38.12   29.98   28.12
 10 Van Hout, Aja R           SO Wisconsin-WI         4:12.36    4:17.75  
     r:+0.77  27.39   30.92   32.63   31.62   38.03   38.53   29.79   28.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stitski, Monika J         SR Wisconsin-WI         4:11.63    4:18.01  
     r:+0.78  28.28   31.20   32.21   32.31   37.03   37.82   30.25   28.91
 12 Harrison, Annie M         FR UNC-NC                    NT    4:18.52  
     r:+0.78  27.72   31.27   32.11   31.71   38.25   38.31   30.21   28.94
 13 Titus, Kelly P            JR Osu Swimming-OH      4:25.00    4:18.54  
     r:+0.81  28.32   31.49   33.93   33.09   36.29   36.42   30.07   28.93
 14 Smith, Jordan N           SO FLOR-FL              4:23.96    4:19.33  
     r:+3.76  27.75   31.70   32.89   32.14   38.74   37.22   30.04   28.85
 15 Linn, Ashlee N            FR FLOR-FL              4:20.00    4:19.45  
     r:+0.80  28.85   32.09   31.89   30.82   38.37   38.51   30.05   28.87
 16 Fulcher, Kristyn K        JR Osu Swimming-OH      4:24.00    4:19.67  
     r:+0.81  28.61   31.27   32.35   32.05   38.94   38.60   29.46   28.39
 17 Canty, Rachel N           FR UNC-NC                    NT    4:19.83  
     r:+0.77  28.04   31.23   34.32   33.57   35.59   36.33   30.92   29.83
 18 Chen, Kirstie Y           JR STAN-PC              4:20.00    4:19.88  
     r:+0.78  27.38   31.15   33.42   32.66   37.76   38.20   30.24   29.07
 19 Norris, Alex E            JR Osu Swimming-OH      4:26.78    4:20.09  
     r:+0.81  27.43   31.38   33.30   32.63   39.21   38.60   29.32   28.22
 20 Neidigh, Lauren           SO FLOR-FL              4:29.82    4:20.13  
     r:+0.77  27.75   30.46   33.51   31.78   38.78   39.26   30.22   28.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Severn, Angela V          SR Osu Swimming-OH      4:24.56   J4:20.13  
     r:+0.77  27.35   31.18   34.37   33.45   37.35   37.58   30.23   28.62
 22 Holtzen, Jenny M          FR Wisconsin-WI         4:28.87    4:20.18  
     r:+0.76  28.73   32.61   33.69   33.22   36.15   36.10   30.47   29.21
 23 Burns, Maddy L            FR UNC-NC               4:15.81    4:20.62  
     r:+0.72  27.61   31.34   33.57   32.63   37.56   38.31   30.54   29.06
 24 Brown, Allison M          FR STAN-PC              4:31.97    4:20.67  
     r:+0.78  28.07   31.90   32.79   32.25   37.58   38.73   30.54   28.81
 25 Thielmann, Jessica J      FR FLOR-FL              4:24.19    4:21.04  
     r:+0.79  28.59   31.45   34.14   35.14   36.00   37.67   29.81   28.24
 26 McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL              4:24.68    4:21.41  
     r:+0.73  28.10   32.16   33.68   33.06   38.02   38.61   29.84   27.94
 27 Moss, KC C                FR STAN-PC              4:24.00    4:21.54  
     r:+0.83  28.25   32.39   33.18   32.50   36.89   36.98   31.47   29.88
 28 Gillig, Annie B           FR Osu Swimming-OH      4:24.56    4:21.71  
     r:+0.81  27.98   31.80   32.31   31.54   39.64   39.10   30.17   29.17
 28 Fredlake, Grace C         SR Notre Dame-IN        4:28.32    4:21.71  
     r:+0.78  27.61   31.56   33.07   32.36   38.30   38.72   30.92   29.17
 30 Napier, Savannah B        SO FLOR-FL              4:27.28    4:21.78  
     r:+0.71  28.63   32.38   33.21   32.42   38.24   38.89   29.69   28.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lajnef, Sarra             SR FLOR-FL              4:28.25    4:22.55  
     r:+0.88  28.97   32.51   33.17   33.75   35.31   37.07   31.71   30.06
 32 Baird, Kelly Ann A        JR Osu Swimming-OH      4:25.68    4:22.64  
     r:+0.83  28.69   32.95   32.32   32.37   38.70   40.03   29.45   28.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Casey, Bridget K          SO Notre Dame-IN        4:28.53    4:22.73  
     r:+0.81  27.15   30.08   33.49   32.71   38.94   39.29   31.45   29.62
 34 Scott, Melissa J          SO Notre Dame-IN        4:28.64    4:22.84  
     r:+0.89  28.19   31.65   33.59   32.48   38.12   37.96   30.66   30.19
 35 Haney, Jennah L           JR Wisconsin-WI         4:20.17    4:23.68  
     r:+0.76  28.34   32.08   33.99   33.62   37.16   37.70   31.18   29.61
 36 Davis, Lauren A           SO Osu Swimming-OH      4:31.56    4:24.19  
     r:+0.79  28.60   32.40   32.65   31.52   38.27   38.88   31.56   30.31
 37 Stephens, Summer L        SO FLOR-FL              4:26.18    4:25.06  
     r:+0.67  27.20   30.88   33.80   33.64   38.94   40.00   30.73   29.87
 38 Simmons, Kaia E           SR STAN-PC              4:31.14    4:25.46  
     r:+0.85  28.58   31.24   35.06   34.12   39.02   39.37   29.37   28.70
 39 Stein, Mackenzie L        SO STAN-PC              4:25.28    4:25.89  
     r:+0.79  28.51   31.56   33.17   32.41   39.10   39.74   31.28   30.12
 40 Cruzan, Mary S            JR Osu Swimming-OH      4:32.45    4:26.18  
     r:+0.93  29.55   33.69   32.77   31.95   40.87   39.61   29.17   28.57
 41 Lazor, Annie D            FR Osu Swimming-OH      4:30.89    4:27.17  
     r:+0.84  29.04   32.70   34.13   33.85   36.73   37.33   32.16   31.23
 42 Surhoff, Kendall B        FR UNC-NC                    NT    4:27.70  
     r:+0.82  28.06   31.53   34.90   33.42   39.41   39.42   30.85   30.11
 43 Mathieu, Alicia L         JR FLOR-FL              4:30.00    4:32.06  
     r:+0.89  29.89   32.55   34.93   34.26   41.41   41.33   29.23   28.46
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:40.27   2/27/2010 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
 Meet Record: @ 3:46.15   12/3/2005 Adam J Mitchell, Minnesota                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Signorin, Connor J        JR FLOR-FL              3:53.75    3:47.66  
     r:+0.74  24.67   28.38   28.47   27.34   32.85   32.48   28.00   25.47
  2 Omana, Carlos T           SO FLOR-FL              3:53.44    3:47.90  
     r:+0.78  25.15   28.16   28.25   28.14   32.79   33.04   26.62   25.75
  3 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   SO FLOR-FL              3:53.38    3:48.55  
     r:+0.74  24.87   28.37   29.42   28.53   31.63   31.99   27.14   26.60
  4 Wallace, Dan J            SO FLOR-FL              4:00.00    3:50.21  
     r:+0.79  24.88   28.17   29.77   29.49   31.89   32.75   27.56   25.70
  5 Rousseau, Sebastien D     SR FLOR-FL              3:51.15    3:50.51  
     r:+0.72  24.06   28.34   29.35   28.79   33.19   33.66   27.49   25.63
  6 Luchsinger, Tom J         SR UNC-NC                    NT    3:51.53  
     r:+0.69  23.98   28.07   29.38   28.67   33.48   33.80   27.55   26.60
  7 Zimmerman, Steven C       SO Osu Swimming-OH      4:00.10    3:51.61  
     r:+0.78  24.77   29.01   28.31   27.85   34.19   34.21   26.75   26.52
  8 Depietro, Christopher J   FR Osu Swimming-OH      4:05.03    3:53.99  
     r:+0.70  25.46   28.58   29.81   29.73   32.82   33.72   27.20   26.67
  9 Weiss, Michael T          SR Wisconsin-WI         3:43.12    3:54.71  
     r:+0.82  25.25   29.19   30.02   29.63   33.47   33.81   27.32   26.02
 10 Rosenbaum, Ryan B         FR FLOR-FL              4:03.87    3:54.76  
     r:+0.76  25.52   29.42   30.66   30.28   32.79   33.04   27.11   25.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kwatyra, Matt J           FR UNC-NC                    NT    3:54.96  
     r:+0.82  25.57   28.90   29.35   29.13   33.44   32.99   28.39   27.19
 12 Bushman, John             FR Wisconsin-WI         4:00.97    3:55.50  
     r:+0.72  25.77   29.03   30.36   30.10   31.89   32.67   28.70   26.98
 13 Myers, Patrick M          SO UNC-NC                    NT    3:55.77  
     r:+0.74  25.51   28.55   29.40   28.59   34.81   34.55   27.50   26.86
 14 Anderson, Josh D          FR Wisconsin-WI         4:04.30    3:55.95  
     r:+0.76  25.31   28.10   30.02   29.58   34.10   34.23   27.97   26.64
 15 Hill, Tyler B             SO UNC-NC               3:58.33    3:57.12  
     r:+0.74  25.06   28.49   30.07   29.53   33.73   34.38   28.10   27.76
 16 Braun, Andrew S           SO Osu Swimming-OH      4:08.04    3:57.48  
     r:+0.74  25.17   28.56   31.24   30.94   32.95   33.31   28.41   26.90
 17 Elliott, Matthew D        SO FLOR-FL              3:54.73    3:57.92  
     r:+0.74  24.95   28.79   30.90   30.91   32.73   32.75   28.84   28.05
 18 Bollerman, Brian S        SO UNC-NC                    NT    3:58.03  
     r:+0.77  25.38   28.60   31.29   31.07   32.68   33.48   28.56   26.97
 19 Bull, Adam H              FR FLOR-FL              4:11.00    3:58.06  
     r:+0.78  26.98   28.42   30.27   29.26   34.46   35.03   26.88   26.76
 20 O'Connor, Daniel J        JR UNC-NC                    NT    3:58.15  
     r:+0.70  26.18   29.07   31.19   30.41   33.43   33.59   27.79   26.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gallagher, Michael J      JR Osu Swimming-OH      4:07.74    3:59.14  
     r:+0.78  25.49   29.20   29.12   29.47   34.54   36.07   27.82   27.43
 22 Schwab, Nick A            SR Hoosiers-IN          4:02.58    4:00.32  
     r:+0.67  25.76   29.90   32.43   30.95   33.45   34.21   28.05   25.57
 23 DeForest, Mitch M         FR UNC-NC                    NT    4:00.38  
     r:+0.78  25.61   28.34   30.20   29.17   35.07   35.90   28.82   27.27
 24 Mohler, Michael C         JR Hoosiers-IN          4:08.86    4:00.47  
     r:+0.71  26.19   29.20   31.13   29.92   34.87   34.79   27.85   26.52
 25 Gianino, Alex J           JR UNC-NC                    NT    4:00.67  
     r:+0.77  25.26   29.22   31.31   30.49   33.14   33.93   29.52   27.80
 26 Curley, Harrison H        SO FLOR-FL              4:03.64    4:00.71  
     r:+0.74  25.34   29.29   28.80   28.44   35.98   36.57   28.80   27.49
 27 Morgan, David J           FR Osu Swimming-OH      4:05.87    4:01.32  
     r:+0.80  25.30   28.91   30.86   30.75   34.12   35.29   28.68   27.41
 28 Silva, William B          SO FLOR-FL              4:04.99    4:01.39  
     r:+0.74  26.10   29.73   31.21   30.57   33.88   34.27   28.39   27.24
 29 Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL              4:08.00    4:01.99  
     r:+0.70  25.49   29.39   29.90   29.71   35.34   36.90   28.48   26.78
 30 Thompson, Matthew L       SO FLOR-FL              4:11.00    4:02.21  
     r:+0.74  25.96   28.70   30.26   28.99   36.77   36.29   28.52   26.72
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kaisrlik, Justin E        FR FLOR-FL              4:09.60    4:03.14  
     r:+0.70  25.35   29.48   30.27   30.69   35.71   36.79   28.22   26.63
 32 Koch, Stephen D           SR Osu Swimming-OH      4:01.83    4:04.98  
     r:+0.79  25.77   29.47   31.62   31.19   34.18   35.00   28.92   28.83
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Smith, Grayson P          FR Hoosiers-IN          4:11.87    4:06.68  
     r:+0.80  26.86   30.07   30.94   30.27   35.44   36.45   29.18   27.47
 34 Keily, Andrew J           SR Osu Swimming-OH      4:17.76    4:08.68  
     r:+0.74  25.77   29.27   31.65   31.00   37.03   37.24   28.76   27.96
 35 Frayler, Arthur D         FR FLOR-FL              4:04.32    4:09.45  
     r:+0.89  27.07   30.35   31.39   30.53   37.93   37.80   27.82   26.56
 36 Downey, Ryan J            SR Hoosiers-IN          4:22.28    4:14.98  
     r:+0.83  27.22   30.91   32.28   31.90   38.60   37.48   29.22   27.37
 37 Shoaff Fellows, Henry L   FR Hoosiers-IN          4:17.39    4:16.07  
     r:+0.77  26.00   30.73   33.74   33.24   35.83   37.34   30.38   28.81
 38 Johnson, Kyle A           FR Hoosiers-IN          4:08.31    4:18.18  
     r:+0.71  26.92   30.97   33.44   33.25   37.89   38.80   29.20   27.71
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.70   3/16/2008 Christine Magnuson, Tennessee                
 Meet Record: @ 52.56   12/1/2012 Ellese Zalewski, FLOR                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zalewski, Ellese          JR FLOR-FL                55.96      52.56@ 
     r:+0.81  11.03   13.23   13.80   14.50                                
  2 Nolan, Katie M            SR UNC-NC                 52.98      52.86  
     r:+0.70  11.65   13.36   13.77   14.08                                
  3 Holden, Kim B             SR Notre Dame-IN          54.46      53.08  
     r:+3.38  11.61   13.19   13.95   14.33                                
  4 Draves, Shannon C         SR Osu Swimming-OH        54.79      53.13  
     r:+0.72  11.64   13.36   13.88   14.25                                
  5 Hinds, Natalie A          FR FLOR-FL                53.95      53.23  
     r:+0.70  11.28   13.60   14.02   14.33                                
  6 Lincoln, Hannah E         FR UNC-NC                 55.22      53.70  
     r:+0.76  11.28   13.32   14.21   14.89                                
  7 Blalock, Cari R           JR UNC-NC                 53.76      54.11  
     r:+0.75  11.78   13.97   14.37   13.99                                
  8 Palm, Rebecka E           JR Wisconsin-WI           53.15      54.55  
     r:+0.83  11.64   13.60   14.41   14.90                                
  9 Frehling, Kaitlin M       JR FLOR-FL                54.59      54.62  
     r:+0.68  11.86   14.03   14.82   13.91                                
 10 Sims, Haley E             SO STAN-PC                56.20      54.71  
     r:+0.70  11.74   13.95   14.33   14.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  SR STAN-PC                56.51      54.77  
     r:+0.74  11.83   13.99   14.12   14.83                                
 12 Hammes, Jessie L          SR STAN-PC                57.18      55.00  
     r:+0.72  11.92   13.93   14.29   14.86                                
 13 Smith, Carly L            JR UNC-NC                 57.05      55.15  
     r:+0.70  12.22   13.73   14.67   14.53                                
 14 Barczak, Nikki E          SO UNC-NC                 58.18      55.38  
     r:+0.71  11.91   14.15   14.98   14.34                                
 15 Galletti, Cat A           FR Notre Dame-IN          56.61      55.40  
     r:+0.73  11.86   14.00   14.41   15.13                                
 16 Whyte, Courtney M         SO Notre Dame-IN          56.96      55.48  
     r:+0.75  12.09   14.07   14.49   14.83                                
 16 Heidkamp, Genna M         FR Notre Dame-IN          57.46      55.48  
     r:+0.78  11.88   13.91   14.61   15.08                                
 18 Schmidtke, Aliena         SO Osu Swimming-OH        57.73      55.55  
     r:+0.80  11.96   13.88   14.73   14.98                                
 19 Whitford, Alex A          JR STAN-PC                57.00      55.62  
     r:+0.78  12.02   13.90   14.49   15.21                                
 20 Dotzel, Sarah C           JR Notre Dame-IN          56.18      55.66  
     r:+0.66  11.90   14.18   14.43   15.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Guro, Jessica M           SR Texas-ST               55.90      55.74  
     r:+0.76  12.21   14.13   14.64   14.76                                
 22 Hoover, Meredith V        JR UNC-NC                 56.59      55.77  
     r:+0.80  12.26   14.25   14.61   14.65                                
 23 Cater, Phoebe             JR Osu Swimming-OH        55.74      55.87  
     r:+0.76  12.02   14.23   14.40   15.22                                
 24 Jansen, Danielle T        JR UNC-NC                 57.93      55.90  
     r:+4.83  12.19   13.95   14.96   14.80                                
 24 Scott, Lauren             SR Notre Dame-IN          58.10      55.90  
     r:+0.74  11.64   14.03   14.89   15.34                                
 24 Martin, Ivy J             SO Wisconsin-WI           58.03      55.90  
     r:+0.71  11.69   14.19   14.53   15.49                                
 27 Ruby, Charlotte G         FR UNC-NC                 57.86      55.99  
     r:+0.81  12.24   14.07   14.68   15.00                                
 28 Ama, Julia G              FR STAN-PC                57.71      56.12  
     r:+0.72  12.12   14.36   14.84   14.80                                
 29 Pulte, Jaynie M           FR STAN-PC                57.26      56.16  
     r:+0.79  11.80   14.38   14.74   15.24                                
 30 Scott, Melissa J          SO Notre Dame-IN          57.49      56.18  
     r:+5.32  12.63   14.50   14.50   14.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Moran, Kelsey M           SR Osu Swimming-OH        58.66     J56.18  
     r:+5.93  11.52   14.56   14.95   15.15                                
 32 Williams, Michelle        JR Osu Swimming-OH        57.67      56.31  
     r:+0.84  12.14   14.20   14.65   15.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bullard, Lexi D           FR Hoosiers-IN            57.60      56.44  
     r:+0.90  12.48   14.19   15.00   14.77                                
 34 McKnight, Taylor L        JR FLOR-FL                58.08      56.50  
     r:+0.72  12.22   14.25   14.79   15.24                                
 35 Dubrasky, Molly J         SO FLOR-FL                56.77      56.51  
     r:+0.81  12.09   14.56   14.81   15.05                                
 36 Stephens, Summer L        SO FLOR-FL                59.03      56.69  
     r:+0.66  12.41   14.55   14.87   14.86                                
 37 Luchansky, Katy E         FR Osu Swimming-OH        57.75      56.78  
     r:+0.83  12.73   14.41   14.92   14.72                                
 38 Vance, Ashley D           SO Osu Swimming-OH        57.41      56.79  
     r:+0.77  11.89   14.53   15.19   15.18                                
 39 Armstrong, Stephanie A    JR Hoosiers-IN            59.40      56.91  
     r:+0.76  12.11   14.23   15.06   15.51                                
 40 Luthersdottir, Hilda      JR FLOR-FL              1:00.00      57.00  
     r:+0.74  12.66   14.23   15.08   15.03                                
 41 Kruszewski, Karissa H     SR Wisconsin-WI           55.56      57.15  
     r:+0.71  12.49   14.46   15.08   15.12                                
 41 McLean, Shelby D          SO FLOR-FL                59.99      57.15  
     r:+0.69  11.83   14.30   15.03   15.99                                
 43 Criter, Kate S            FR Wisconsin-WI         1:00.09      57.45  
     r:+0.77  12.12   14.15   15.13   16.05                                
 44 Hammerberg, Kayla N       SO Osu Swimming-OH        58.98      57.68  
     r:+0.82  12.32   14.83   14.91   15.62                                
 45 Toledo, Marylyn P         JR Texas-ST               55.50      57.75  
     r:+0.87  12.39   14.82   14.89   15.65                                
 46 Dona, Reanna A            FR Osu Swimming-OH        59.34      57.85  
     r:+0.72  12.52   14.58   15.25   15.50                                
 47 Gill, Nichole C           FR Osu Swimming-OH        59.21      59.22  
     r:+0.77  12.67   14.77   14.82   16.96                                
 48 Johnson, Rachel           FR Wisconsin-WI           59.99    1:00.81  
     r:+0.77  12.70   15.55   16.76   15.80                                
 49 Thompson, Rachel M        FR Hoosiers-IN          1:03.22    1:00.85  
     r:+0.80  12.92   15.86   15.96   16.11                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 45.07   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, FORD-AZ                     
 Meet Record: @ 47.36   12/3/2011 Jacob W Jarzen, MSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lester, Dan S             SR Wisconsin-WI           46.07      47.39  
     r:+0.73  10.00   12.24   12.68   12.47                                
  2 Phillips, Tim J           JR Osu Swimming-OH        48.81      47.57  
      r:+0.73  9.95   11.80   12.80   13.02                                
  3 Trebilcock, Garrett L     JR Osu Swimming-OH        50.76      47.69  
     r:+0.71  10.37   11.81   12.66   12.85                                
  4 Schnur, Jason A           SR Osu Swimming-OH        48.47      47.88  
      r:+0.76  9.95   11.87   12.78   13.28                                
  5 Homer, Christian-Paul N   SO FLOR-FL                49.22      48.32  
     r:+0.73  10.39   12.43   12.68   12.82                                
  6 Gercsak, Tamas            SO Osu Swimming-OH        49.90      48.35  
     r:+0.73  10.41   12.00   12.73   13.21                                
  6 Lewis, Sam C              FR UNC-NC                 49.82      48.35  
     r:+0.70  10.44   12.36   12.76   12.79                                
  8 Birnbrich, Zach T         SR Osu Swimming-OH        49.78      48.49  
      r:+0.73  9.96   11.92   12.94   13.67                                
  9 Martin, Cameron B         SR FLOR-FL                49.15      48.56  
     r:+0.68  10.22   12.33   12.71   13.30                                
 10 Stirton, Luke A           SR Osu Swimming-OH        50.20      48.57  
     r:+0.75  10.61   12.12   12.69   13.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cieslak, Marcin           JR FLOR-FL                48.16      48.61  
     r:+0.73  10.52   12.26   12.68   13.15                                
 12 Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL                50.43      48.77  
     r:+0.79  10.66   12.55   12.73   12.83                                
 13 deBorde, Bradley T        JR FLOR-FL                49.87      49.25  
     r:+0.66  10.13   12.49   13.11   13.52                                
 14 Lyon, Peter D             FR Osu Swimming-OH        50.91      49.34  
     r:+0.76  10.61   12.47   13.06   13.20                                
 15 Mulchrone, Garrett M      SR Wisconsin-WI           48.58      49.46  
     r:+0.80  10.26   12.42   12.98   13.80                                
 16 O'Donnell, Ryan           FR Wisconsin-WI           52.83      49.53  
     r:+0.73  10.56   12.67   12.77   13.53                                
 16 O'Donnell, Brandon P      SR Wisconsin-WI           49.60      49.53  
     r:+3.48  10.76   12.36   12.92   13.49                                
 18 Graesser, Nic D           FR UNC-NC                 51.92      49.68  
     r:+0.79  10.89   12.61   13.12   13.06                                
 19 Teduits, Drew R           SO Wisconsin-WI           50.48      49.83  
     r:+0.75  10.68   12.64   13.25   13.26                                
 20 Colley, Ben W             FR UNC-NC                 49.68      49.87  
     r:+0.75  10.49   12.52   13.08   13.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Byrd, Austin              FR Wisconsin-WI           52.83      49.97  
     r:+0.70  10.54   12.81   13.02   13.60                                
 22 Bubb, Ryan D              JR Osu Swimming-OH        50.75      50.11  
     r:+0.72  10.64   12.78   13.04   13.65                                
 23 Saunders, Austin B        FR Hoosiers-IN            51.67      50.33  
     r:+0.77  10.71   12.88   13.17   13.57                                
 24 Goossen, Levar M          JR FLOR-FL                51.40      50.41  
     r:+0.73  10.69   12.77   13.50   13.45                                
 25 Yunker, Andrew R          FR Osu Swimming-OH        52.29      50.91  
     r:+0.74  11.05   12.93   13.43   13.50                                
 26 Wiederecht, Chris D       SR Wisconsin-WI           49.55      51.05  
     r:+0.69  10.97   12.75   13.41   13.92                                
 26 Wohlrab, Kurt P           FR UNC-NC                 53.98      51.05  
     r:+0.72  10.65   12.67   13.50   14.23                                
 28 Trebilcock, Gavin C       SO Osu Swimming-OH        52.06      51.17  
     r:+0.74  10.96   13.00   13.60   13.61                                
 28 Guttmann, Marcus N        SR Wisconsin-WI           50.82      51.17  
     r:+0.78  10.68   12.95   13.45   14.09                                
 30 Powell, Joe R             SO Hoosiers-IN            52.04      51.19  
     r:+0.64  10.89   12.95   13.34   14.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Criss, Austin             FR Wisconsin-WI           52.68      51.23  
     r:+0.82  11.08   12.95   13.28   13.92                                
 32 Sullivan, Sean M          FR UNC-NC                 56.00      51.37  
     r:+0.71  10.86   13.01   13.66   13.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hanekamp, Rudi L          SO Hoosiers-IN            52.64      51.93  
     r:+0.75  10.93   13.02   13.71   14.27                                
 34 Goss, Curtis S            FR Hoosiers-IN            55.21      52.81  
     r:+0.70  11.45   13.19   13.98   14.19                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:43.10   3/16/2008 Caroline Burckle, Florida                  
 Meet Record: @ 1:44.83   12/1/2012 Andi Murez, STAN                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Murez, Andi               SR STAN-PC              1:48.09    1:44.83@ 
     r:+0.81  24.97   26.82   26.43   26.61                                
  2 Peacock, Stephanie N      JR UNC-NC               1:46.65    1:45.96  
     r:+0.83  25.25   26.77   26.87   27.07                                
  3 Schaefer, Maddy A         SO STAN-PC              1:48.57    1:46.31  
     r:+0.74  24.69   27.27   26.74   27.61                                
  4 Anderson, Julia A         FR STAN-PC              1:51.14    1:46.45  
     r:+0.73  24.99   27.03   27.25   27.18                                
  5 Siverling, Danielle N     SO UNC-NC               1:45.90    1:47.11  
     r:+0.73  25.25   26.97   27.29   27.60                                
  6 Taylor, Andie M           JR STAN-PC              1:50.95    1:47.76  
     r:+0.80  25.58   27.30   27.73   27.15                                
  7 Norris, Alex E            JR Osu Swimming-OH      1:49.35    1:47.99  
     r:+0.78  25.79   27.26   27.47   27.47                                
  8 Hardesty, Allie A         FR UNC-NC               1:49.47    1:48.27  
     r:+0.81  25.69   27.77   27.46   27.35                                
  9 Bessire, Suzanne B        SO Notre Dame-IN        1:50.71    1:48.99  
     r:+0.72  25.52   27.09   27.62   28.76                                
 10 Bohunicky, Jamie L        SR FLOR-FL              1:49.24    1:49.34  
     r:+3.82  25.92   27.38   27.97   28.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Webber, Shelby J          SO Texas-ST             1:47.82    1:49.48  
     r:+0.75  25.54   27.73   27.98   28.23                                
 12 Frehling, Kaitlin M       JR FLOR-FL              1:51.80    1:49.59  
     r:+0.67  25.11   27.71   28.55   28.22                                
 13 Luchansky, Katy E         FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:52.00    1:49.62  
     r:+0.80  25.76   28.17   28.12   27.57                                
 14 Brown, Allison M          FR STAN-PC              1:53.00    1:49.71  
     r:+0.76  26.19   27.97   28.12   27.43                                
 15 Earp, Lauren H            FR UNC-NC               1:48.29    1:49.72  
     r:+0.77  25.89   27.73   28.46   27.64                                
 16 Miller, Laura M           SR Wisconsin-WI         1:47.79    1:50.22  
     r:+0.73  25.53   27.55   28.29   28.85                                
 17 Russell, Sinead C         FR FLOR-FL              1:48.89    1:50.32  
     r:+0.72  25.18   28.05   28.54   28.55                                
 18 Loper, Ally L             SO Wisconsin-WI         1:48.24    1:50.47  
     r:+0.83  25.95   27.39   28.17   28.96                                
 19 Konetzke, Colleen         FR Wisconsin-WI         1:54.41    1:50.70  
     r:+0.82  26.05   28.06   28.61   27.98                                
 20 Arnold, Allison A         JR STAN-PC              1:54.35    1:50.75  
     r:+0.76  26.26   27.78   28.26   28.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kontrimas, Kristina N     JR Osu Swimming-OH      1:53.45    1:50.80  
     r:+0.83  25.84   28.34   28.30   28.32                                
 22 Rudolph, Jackie E         SR UNC-NC                    NT    1:50.84  
     r:+0.76  26.32   28.04   28.12   28.36                                
 23 Yeager, Erin E            FR Texas-ST             1:51.84    1:50.93  
     r:+0.85  26.05   27.98   28.54   28.36                                
 24 Cater, Phoebe             JR Osu Swimming-OH      1:51.30    1:51.14  
     r:+0.75  25.44   28.21   28.90   28.59                                
 25 Thayer, Annemarie P       SO STAN-PC              1:52.00    1:51.20  
     r:+4.83  26.06   28.09   28.60   28.45                                
 26 Thielmann, Jessica J      FR FLOR-FL              1:51.35    1:51.23  
     r:+0.76  26.23   28.09   28.59   28.32                                
 27 Giberson, Sara            JR STAN-PC              1:54.00    1:51.25  
     r:+0.89  26.28   28.46   28.33   28.18                                
 28 Roy, Taylor F             FR FLOR-FL              1:52.73    1:51.50  
     r:+0.71  25.89   27.92   28.58   29.11                                
 29 Schmidtke, Aliena         SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:53.09    1:51.60  
     r:+0.75  26.01   29.06   56.53                                        
 30 Williams, Michelle        JR Osu Swimming-OH      1:56.26    1:51.72  
     r:+0.82  26.41   27.93   28.77   28.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Malandra, Jaime L         SR Notre Dame-IN        1:53.59    1:51.80  
     r:+0.80  26.35   28.00   28.54   28.91                                
 32 Meinholz, Elle M          SR Wisconsin-WI         1:54.55    1:52.01  
     r:+0.83  25.83   27.77   28.94   29.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Palm, Caroline E          SO Wisconsin-WI         1:52.54    1:52.03  
     r:+0.75  25.92   28.22   29.02   28.87                                
 34 McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL              1:48.53    1:52.07  
     r:+0.75  25.88   28.05   28.92   29.22                                
 35 Detro, Megan R            SR Osu Swimming-OH      1:51.73    1:52.26  
     r:+0.77  25.31   28.08   29.24   29.63                                
 36 Armstrong, Stephanie A    JR Hoosiers-IN          1:51.68    1:52.36  
     r:+0.77  26.55   28.85   28.82   28.14                                
 37 Bradford, Genevieve C     FR Notre Dame-IN        1:53.25    1:52.37  
     r:+0.84  26.06   28.52   28.58   29.21                                
 38 Vanden Noort, Guinevere   JR Hoosiers-IN          1:52.22    1:52.45  
     r:+0.74  27.14   28.79   28.57   27.95                                
 39 Durant, Natalie L         SR STAN-PC              1:53.04    1:52.62  
     r:+0.85  26.22   28.70   29.11   28.59                                
 40 Mathieu, Alicia L         JR FLOR-FL              1:52.39    1:52.63  
     r:+0.90  26.62   28.28   28.92   28.81                                
 41 Jongekrijg, Annie V       FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:54.69    1:52.67  
     r:+0.88  26.02   28.42   28.88   29.35                                
 42 Delay, Sara               SO Hoosiers-IN          1:57.61    1:52.73  
     r:+0.77  26.39   28.83   29.27   28.24                                
 43 Stein, Mackenzie L        SO STAN-PC              1:53.00    1:52.78  
     r:+0.78  26.42   28.61   28.77   28.98                                
 44 Webb, Lonnie M            SO Hoosiers-IN          1:56.54    1:52.83  
     r:+0.83  26.91   28.37   28.51   29.04                                
 45 Foley, Erin L             SO Notre Dame-IN        1:56.98    1:53.21  
     r:+0.82  26.64   28.36   28.97   29.24                                
 45 Masciantonio, Mikelle K   JR Notre Dame-IN        1:56.94    1:53.21  
     r:+3.96  26.21   28.30   29.02   29.68                                
 47 Majeau, Fiona M           SO STAN-PC              1:56.00    1:53.23  
     r:+0.84  26.59   28.83   29.22   28.59                                
 48 Craft, Sara C             FR Osu Swimming-OH           NT    1:53.48  
     r:+0.86  26.70   28.36   28.96   29.46                                
 49 Draves, Shannon C         SR Osu Swimming-OH      1:54.44    1:53.97  
     r:+0.75  26.54   28.70   29.49   29.24                                
 50 Pulte, Jaynie M           FR STAN-PC              1:54.00    1:54.14  
     r:+0.78  26.07   29.38   29.40   29.29                                
 51 Casey, Bridget K          SO Notre Dame-IN        1:54.33    1:54.34  
     r:+0.79  26.57   29.02   29.64   29.11                                
 52 Dunseith, Erin M          FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:56.09    1:54.46  
     r:+0.90  27.03   29.06   29.36   29.01                                
 53 Kruszewski, Karissa H     SR Wisconsin-WI         1:52.40    1:54.59  
     r:+0.71  26.59   28.60   29.42   29.98                                
 54 Delaney, Katie M          SO Wisconsin-WI         1:53.11    1:54.90  
     r:+0.73  26.54   28.73   29.48   30.15                                
 55 Hammerberg, Kayla N       SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:55.67    1:55.65  
     r:+0.82  26.52   28.98   29.66   30.49                                
 56 Lynch, Makena R           SO Osu Swimming-OH      2:00.20    1:55.72  
     r:+0.76  26.48   29.06   30.21   29.97                                
 57 Johnson, Rachel           FR Wisconsin-WI         1:55.99    1:55.88  
     r:+0.79  27.06   29.08   29.93   29.81                                
 58 Williams, Emily Rose      SO Texas-ST             1:55.14    1:57.23  
     r:+0.79  26.30   29.14   30.67   31.12                                
 59 Spurling, Lisa M          JR Osu Swimming-OH           NT    1:57.54  
     r:+0.85  27.01   29.31   30.29   30.93                                
 60 Lamberson, Allie          FR Hoosiers-IN          2:03.21    1:59.41  
     r:+0.81  28.26   30.30   30.94   29.91                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:34.57   2/26/2010 Dan Madwed, Michigan                       
 Meet Record: @ 1:36.05   12/3/2011 Zach J Holmes, OSU Swimming                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Disalle, Michael C        SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:41.27    1:36.52  
     r:+0.72  22.45   24.43   24.74   24.90                                
  2 Holmes, Zach J            SR Osu Swimming-OH      1:39.18    1:36.61  
     r:+0.70  22.39   24.50   24.96   24.76                                
  3 Miller, Alex K            JR Osu Swimming-OH      1:39.71    1:36.95  
     r:+0.74  22.74   24.62   25.06   24.53                                
  4 Williams, Rowan S         SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:41.37    1:37.05  
     r:+0.73  22.64   24.53   25.08   24.80                                
  5 Werner, Pawel M           FR FLOR-FL              1:37.04    1:37.16  
     r:+0.74  23.07   25.03   24.58   24.48                                
  6 Stilley, JT T             JR UNC-NC               1:39.02    1:37.53  
     r:+0.70  23.02   24.96   24.81   24.74                                
  7 Dillon, Brad J            JR UNC-NC               1:40.07    1:37.55  
     r:+0.74  22.72   24.68   24.98   25.17                                
  8 Slater, Andrew M          SR Osu Swimming-OH      1:45.84    1:38.86  
     r:+0.71  23.42   25.39   25.49   24.56                                
  9 Nagle, Brett E            SR UNC-NC               1:41.07    1:39.01  
     r:+0.72  23.53   24.97   25.33   25.18                                
 10 Fleagle, Josh W           FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:40.16    1:39.17  
     r:+4.82  23.01   25.88   25.80   24.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wallace, Dan J            SO FLOR-FL              1:38.14    1:39.19  
     r:+0.76  23.81   25.73   25.04   24.61                                
 12 Meldon, Michael C         SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:43.71    1:39.28  
     r:+0.69  22.94   24.70   25.29   26.35                                
 13 Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL              1:41.24    1:39.50  
     r:+0.66  23.31   25.33   25.48   25.38                                
 14 Luchsinger, Tom J         SR UNC-NC               1:39.79    1:40.00  
     r:+0.68  23.23   25.26   25.87   25.64                                
 15 Curby, Matthew N          SO FLOR-FL              1:43.30    1:40.13  
     r:+0.70  23.38   24.99   25.48   26.28                                
 16 Hinshaw, Ryan M           SR Hoosiers-IN          1:43.22    1:40.42  
     r:+0.82  23.76   25.07   25.77   25.82                                
 17 Hamilton, Colin J         SO FLOR-FL              1:41.50    1:40.55  
     r:+3.23  23.14   25.48   25.99   25.94                                
 18 Heck, Logan R             FR UNC-NC                    NT    1:40.59  
     r:+0.74  23.48   25.33   25.65   26.13                                
 19 Wrightson, Nick A         SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:42.90    1:40.81  
     r:+0.78  23.36   24.78   25.86   26.81                                
 20 Hines, Tyler E            JR Wisconsin-WI         1:37.37    1:40.88  
     r:+0.73  23.22   25.12   25.85   26.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gaylor, John P            SO UNC-NC               1:43.12    1:41.11  
     r:+0.69  23.96   25.58   25.70   25.87                                
 22 Cox, Austin T             SR Wisconsin-WI         1:39.94    1:41.21  
     r:+0.69  23.79   25.40   25.91   26.11                                
 23 Disalle, Dan Iii J        FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:44.60    1:41.25  
     r:+0.77  23.11   25.48   26.15   26.51                                
 24 Callahan, Keeler S        FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:44.53    1:41.53  
     r:+0.77  23.80   25.58   25.58   26.57                                
 25 Nielsen, Andrew G         SO Wisconsin-WI         1:39.96    1:41.60  
     r:+0.76  23.41   25.33   26.22   26.64                                
 26 Taylor, Jason S           SR FLOR-FL              1:40.46    1:41.66  
     r:+0.75  23.76   25.38   26.21   26.31                                
 27 Veale, Thomas M           SO FLOR-FL              1:44.81    1:41.77  
     r:+0.74  24.23   26.21   25.73   25.60                                
 28 Hicks, Tyler T            FR Wisconsin-WI         1:43.39    1:41.86  
     r:+0.79  23.41   25.44   26.29   26.72                                
 29 Ficker, Kyle C            JR UNC-NC                    NT    1:42.02  
     r:+0.75  23.31   25.86   26.22   26.63                                
 29 Thompson, TJ              FR Wisconsin-WI         1:44.99    1:42.02  
     r:+4.99  23.46   25.50   26.63   26.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Osterhage, Alex A         SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:42.18    1:42.54  
     r:+0.68  23.71   25.44   26.40   26.99                                
 32 Aarons, Brent J           FR Hoosiers-IN          1:44.09    1:43.27  
     r:+0.75  23.69   25.76   26.68   27.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Betts, Ian                SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:48.80    1:43.30  
     r:+0.83  24.28   25.61   26.30   27.11                                
 34 Hutchinson, Alex E        FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:50.53    1:43.35  
     r:+0.79  23.93   25.94   26.79   26.69                                
 35 Zito, Damon J             SO Wisconsin-WI         1:39.68    1:43.44  
     r:+0.71  24.05   25.83   26.54   27.02                                
 36 Goossen, Levar M          JR FLOR-FL              1:46.00    1:43.51  
     r:+0.72  24.81   26.11   26.27   26.32                                
 37 Silva, William B          SO FLOR-FL              1:42.50    1:43.68  
     r:+0.71  24.16   25.88   26.56   27.08                                
 38 Monahan, Sean P           SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:47.13    1:44.22  
     r:+0.85  24.72   26.87   26.53   26.10                                
 39 Wolfe, Gunnar E           FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:45.54    1:44.55  
     r:+0.70  24.15   26.18   26.50   27.72                                
 40 Frayler, Arthur D         FR FLOR-FL              1:41.90    1:45.04  
     r:+0.87  24.47   26.34   27.37   26.86                                
 41 Kelzer, Jacob             FR Hoosiers-IN          1:44.21    1:47.10  
     r:+0.82  23.71   26.82   28.00   28.57                                
 42 Johnson, Kyle A           FR Hoosiers-IN          1:47.63    1:47.47  
     r:+0.70  25.12   27.32   27.77   27.26                                
 43 Mohler, Michael C         JR Hoosiers-IN          1:42.38    1:48.16  
     r:+0.72  24.45   27.08   28.42   28.21                                
 44 Kurz, Seth M              FR Hoosiers-IN          1:46.87    1:54.44  
     r:+0.78  26.53   29.15   29.98   28.78                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 58.41   12/4/2010 Jessica Hardy, Trojan-CA                     
 Meet Record: @ 58.80   12/6/2008 Jillian D Tyler, Minnesota                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reaney, Emma C            SO Notre Dame-IN        1:00.95      59.38  
     r:+0.78  13.35   15.02   15.67   15.34                                
  2 Haase, Sarah B            FR STAN-PC              1:01.63    1:00.45  
     r:+0.73  13.16   15.33   15.85   16.11                                
  3 Olsen, Katie K            SO STAN-PC              1:01.53    1:00.97  
     r:+5.38  13.36   15.41   16.20   16.00                                
  4 McDonough, Christen M     JR Notre Dame-IN        1:06.07    1:01.81  
     r:+0.72  13.46   15.79   16.20   16.36                                
  5 Rechsteiner, Katie A      JR UNC-NC               1:03.13    1:02.71  
     r:+0.72  13.91   16.08   16.05   16.67                                
  5 Moss, KC C                FR STAN-PC              1:03.33    1:02.71  
     r:+0.83  14.00   16.07   16.18   16.46                                
  7 Severn, Angela V          SR Osu Swimming-OH      1:02.55    1:02.74  
     r:+0.74  13.97   15.74   16.39   16.64                                
  8 Gralow, Paulina E         SR Wisconsin-WI         1:02.12    1:02.95  
     r:+0.78  14.08   15.92   16.41   16.54                                
  9 Stauder, Lauren C         JR Notre Dame-IN        1:04.16    1:03.10  
     r:+0.77  13.98   16.12   16.33   16.67                                
 10 Meinholz, Anna            FR Wisconsin-WI         1:04.73    1:03.27  
     r:+0.78  13.59   16.19   16.30   17.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schwabe, Emily            JR Wisconsin-WI         1:05.79    1:03.74  
     r:+3.38  14.17   16.28   16.48   16.81                                
 12 Wagner, Catherine E       JR Texas-ST             1:02.98    1:03.79  
     r:+0.78  14.04   16.20   16.50   17.05                                
 13 Luthersdottir, Hilda      JR FLOR-FL              1:02.24    1:03.84  
     r:+0.76  14.07   15.97   16.83   16.97                                
 14 Criter, Kate S            FR Wisconsin-WI         1:06.46    1:03.91  
     r:+0.75  13.67   16.12   16.69   17.43                                
 15 Jansen, Danielle T        JR UNC-NC               1:05.25    1:03.96  
     r:+0.80  14.04   16.17   16.59   17.16                                
 16 Haney, Jennah L           JR Wisconsin-WI         1:05.29    1:04.31  
     r:+0.74  14.10   16.93   16.34   16.94                                
 17 Lazor, Annie D            FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:04.17    1:04.36  
     r:+0.82  14.30   16.44   16.84   16.78                                
 18 Earp, Lauren H            FR UNC-NC               1:06.95    1:04.59  
     r:+0.79  14.06   16.64   16.83   17.06                                
 19 Canty, Rachel N           FR UNC-NC               1:07.35    1:04.71  
     r:+0.76  14.08   16.76   16.78   17.09                                
 20 Burns, Maddy L            FR UNC-NC               1:03.58    1:04.72  
     r:+0.73  14.08   16.60   16.97   17.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Vance, Ashley D           SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:06.35    1:04.78  
     r:+0.75  13.92   16.65   16.92   17.29                                
 22 Brooks, Rebecca J         SR UNC-NC               1:06.79    1:04.80  
     r:+0.78  14.29   16.63   16.91   16.97                                
 23 Lajnef, Sarra             SR FLOR-FL              1:04.24    1:04.84  
     r:+0.84  14.34   16.79   16.58   17.13                                
 24 Dzierzak, Rachael E       FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:05.96    1:05.92  
     r:+0.82  14.39   16.65   17.14   17.74                                
 25 Toledo, Marylyn P         JR Texas-ST             1:06.42    1:05.94  
     r:+0.84  14.65   17.06   16.71   17.52                                
 26 McKnight, Taylor L        JR FLOR-FL              1:06.79    1:07.28  
     r:+0.76  14.58   17.19   17.60   17.91                                
 27 Gill, Nichole C           FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:09.01    1:08.27  
     r:+0.77  14.68   17.38   17.88   18.33                                
 28 Golic, Sydney C           FR Notre Dame-IN        1:07.42    1:08.67  
     r:+2.75  14.80   17.77   17.88   18.22                                
 29 Thompson, Rachel M        FR Hoosiers-IN          1:10.01    1:08.73  
     r:+0.78  15.22   17.47   17.88   18.16                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 51.35   12/4/2010 Mike Alexandrov, FORD-AZ                     
 Meet Record: @ 53.36   12/6/2008 Colin H Lee-To, Minnesota                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Tyler K        SO Osu Swimming-OH        55.92      54.19  
     r:+0.65  11.70   13.58   14.32   14.59                                
  2 Stone, Dak J              JR Osu Swimming-OH        58.18      54.25  
     r:+0.78  11.63   13.77   14.21   14.64                                
  3 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   SO FLOR-FL                56.66      54.85  
     r:+0.70  12.58   13.28   14.42   14.57                                
  4 Macdonald, Dj J           FR Osu Swimming-OH        56.47      55.36  
     r:+0.78  12.18   14.21   14.56   14.41                                
  5 Kauffman, Jared R         SO Osu Swimming-OH        56.98      55.63  
     r:+0.76  12.10   14.18   14.54   14.81                                
  6 Cowley, Chris J           SO Osu Swimming-OH        56.87      55.81  
     r:+0.72  12.10   13.96   14.86   14.89                                
  7 Elliott, Matthew D        SO FLOR-FL                55.06      55.90  
     r:+0.68  12.41   14.04   14.72   14.73                                
  8 Kincaid, Blaine J         SR Osu Swimming-OH        58.61      56.00  
     r:+0.71  12.00   14.25   14.61   15.14                                
  9 Gercsak, Tamas            SO Osu Swimming-OH           NT      56.02  
     r:+0.72  12.08   14.31   14.59   15.04                                
 10 Munch, Richard W          SO FLOR-FL                56.03      56.08  
     r:+0.72  11.82   14.29   14.83   15.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wohlrab, Kurt P           FR UNC-NC                 57.72      56.49  
     r:+0.70  12.22   14.25   14.84   15.18                                
 12 Bushman, John             FR Wisconsin-WI           57.48      56.67  
     r:+0.71  12.50   14.59   14.67   14.91                                
 13 Boggs, Ian F              SO Hoosiers-IN            57.88      56.93  
     r:+0.70  12.67   14.38   14.86   15.02                                
 14 Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL                59.18      56.95  
     r:+0.82  12.71   14.50   14.80   14.94                                
 15 Gianino, Alex J           JR UNC-NC                 57.77      56.99  
     r:+0.74  12.33   14.58   14.86   15.22                                
 16 Brower, Andrew D          FR Osu Swimming-OH        59.31      57.02  
     r:+0.77  12.14   14.79   15.04   15.05                                
 17 Zucca, John B             SO Osu Swimming-OH        58.85      57.12  
     r:+0.72  12.08   14.65   14.92   15.47                                
 18 Mandli, Jake M            FR Wisconsin-WI           59.06      57.49  
     r:+0.80  12.78   14.50   15.07   15.14                                
 19 Braun, Andrew S           SO Osu Swimming-OH        59.96      57.67  
     r:+0.74  12.70   14.73   15.07   15.17                                
 20 Bollerman, Brian S        SO UNC-NC                 58.51      57.89  
     r:+0.74  12.46   14.82   15.09   15.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shoaff Fellows, Henry L   FR Hoosiers-IN            59.43      57.97  
     r:+0.76  12.67   14.55   15.28   15.47                                
 22 Trebilcock, Gavin C       SO Osu Swimming-OH        59.35      57.98  
     r:+0.77  12.88   14.85   15.30   14.95                                
 23 Johnson, Bradford J       FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:01.52      58.19  
     r:+0.78  12.15   14.72   15.34   15.98                                
 24 Morgan, David J           FR Osu Swimming-OH        58.51      58.29  
     r:+0.77  12.74   14.74   15.21   15.60                                
 25 Stack, Michael J          FR Hoosiers-IN            59.93      58.66  
     r:+0.68  12.45   15.11   15.31   15.79                                
 26 Decker, Samuel J          FR Osu Swimming-OH        58.73      58.73  
     r:+0.74  12.34   14.67   15.56   16.16                                
 27 O'Connor, Daniel J        JR UNC-NC                 59.99      59.70  
     r:+0.70  12.87   15.36   15.47   16.00                                
 28 Roach, Nolan D            FR Hoosiers-IN          1:00.53    1:01.52  
     r:+0.76  12.67   15.52   16.49   16.84                                
 29 Winck, John R             FR Hoosiers-IN          1:02.89    1:03.90  
     r:+0.72  13.35   16.09   16.89   17.57                                
 -- Koch, Stephen D           SR Osu Swimming-OH        59.20         NS  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 51.78   3/16/2008 Gemma Spofforth, Florida                     
 Meet Record: @ 53.60   12/3/2011 Kelly L Ryan, Notre Dame                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dirado, Maya J            JR STAN-PC                54.51      52.95@ 
     r:+0.59  12.62   13.14   13.72   13.47                                
  2 Schaefer, Maddy A         SO STAN-PC                54.50      53.27@ 
     r:+0.65  12.84   13.06   13.75   13.62                                
  3 Holden, Kim B             SR Notre Dame-IN          54.69      53.51@ 
     r:+0.59  12.78   13.31   13.77   13.65                                
  4 Nolan, Katie M            SR UNC-NC                 55.75      53.87  
     r:+0.55  12.96   13.44   13.75   13.72                                
  4 Moran, Kelsey M           SR Osu Swimming-OH        55.36      53.87  
     r:+0.54  12.67   13.55   14.08   13.57                                
  6 Ryan, Kelly L             JR Notre Dame-IN          56.16      53.95  
     r:+0.58  12.66   13.45   13.95   13.89                                
  7 Thayer, Annemarie P       SO STAN-PC                54.39      53.99  
     r:+0.58  13.00   13.40   14.08   13.51                                
  8 Smith, Carly L            JR UNC-NC                 55.18      54.09  
     r:+0.59  12.98   13.16   14.09   13.86                                
  9 Murez, Andi               SR STAN-PC                56.16      54.20  
     r:+0.66  13.21   13.50   13.81   13.68                                
 10 Creran, Emily F           SR Osu Swimming-OH        55.48      54.33  
     r:+0.57  12.88   13.59   14.14   13.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Russell, Sinead C         FR FLOR-FL                54.57      54.63  
     r:+0.63  13.19   13.68   14.13   13.63                                
 12 Webber, Shelby J          SO Texas-ST               53.63      54.95  
     r:+0.58  13.24   13.43   14.33   13.95                                
 13 Ross, Hannah M            SR Wisconsin-WI           56.27      55.00  
     r:+0.59  13.17   13.79   14.18   13.86                                
 14 Galletti, Cat A           FR Notre Dame-IN          57.44      55.19  
     r:+0.57  13.16   13.81   14.15   14.07                                
 15 Guro, Jessica M           SR Texas-ST               55.90      55.20  
     r:+0.59  13.06   13.86   14.26   14.02                                
 15 Hinds, Natalie A          FR FLOR-FL                55.77      55.20  
     r:+0.56  13.08   13.63   14.28   14.21                                
 17 Martin, Ruby R            SR Wisconsin-WI           53.92      55.31  
     r:+0.58  12.89   13.85   14.45   14.12                                
 18 Massey, Lauren E          SR Osu Swimming-OH        56.97      55.56  
     r:+0.57  13.13   13.69   14.37   14.37                                
 19 Scott, Lauren             SR Notre Dame-IN          58.11      55.58  
     r:+5.47  13.16   13.80   14.47   14.15                                
 20 Tamblyn, Annie E          FR Wisconsin-WI         1:00.01      55.73  
     r:+0.66  13.28   13.91   14.45   14.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nelson, Trish A           JR Wisconsin-WI           55.93      55.77  
     r:+0.60  13.15   13.74   14.45   14.43                                
 22 Brooks, Rebecca J         SR UNC-NC                 57.95      55.96  
     r:+0.67  13.70   13.92   14.29   14.05                                
 23 Fulcher, Kristyn K        JR Osu Swimming-OH        58.42      56.06  
     r:+4.17  13.71   13.98   14.44   13.93                                
 24 Linn, Ashlee N            FR FLOR-FL                55.42      56.07  
     r:+0.57  13.82   13.89   14.30   14.06                                
 25 Gillig, Annie B           FR Osu Swimming-OH        57.21      56.18  
     r:+2.24  13.44   14.09   14.41   14.24                                
 25 Lincoln, Hannah E         FR UNC-NC                 57.31      56.18  
     r:+3.12  13.29   13.83   14.58   14.48                                
 27 Whyte, Courtney M         SO Notre Dame-IN          57.45      56.39  
     r:+0.56  13.39   13.98   14.76   14.26                                
 28 Hammes, Jessie L          SR STAN-PC                58.96      56.49  
     r:+0.57  13.40   14.03   14.59   14.47                                
 29 Dotzel, Sarah C           JR Notre Dame-IN          57.36      56.75  
     r:+0.48  13.27   14.33   14.65   14.50                                
 30 Hardesty, Allie A         FR UNC-NC                 58.06      56.81  
     r:+0.68  13.76   13.99   14.76   14.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Cruzan, Mary S            JR Osu Swimming-OH        58.90      56.83  
     r:+0.64  13.58   14.28   14.65   14.32                                
 32 Surhoff, Kendall B        FR UNC-NC                 57.75      56.88  
     r:+0.61  13.63   14.37   14.67   14.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Harrison, Annie M         FR UNC-NC                 55.94      57.09  
     r:+0.64  13.85   14.25   14.56   14.43                                
 34 Bullard, Lexi D           FR Hoosiers-IN            56.82      57.14  
     r:+0.62  13.38   14.34   14.76   14.66                                
 35 Dona, Reanna A            FR Osu Swimming-OH        57.41      57.19  
     r:+0.55  13.36   14.40   14.71   14.72                                
 36 Grainger, Anna L          FR Notre Dame-IN          58.62      57.34  
     r:+0.61  13.82   14.26   14.72   14.54                                
 37 Carroll, Shelby E         FR Hoosiers-IN            59.37      57.48  
     r:+0.69  14.22   14.32   14.86   14.08                                
 38 McLean, Shelby D          SO FLOR-FL              1:01.87      57.62  
     r:+0.61  13.18   14.25   15.10   15.09                                
 39 Davis, Lauren A           SO Osu Swimming-OH        58.85      57.81  
     r:+0.65  13.89   14.42   14.88   14.62                                
 40 Jongekrijg, Annie V       FR Osu Swimming-OH        59.58      58.04  
     r:+0.56  14.15   14.37   14.90   14.62                                
 41 McNulty, Kelly K          FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:01.44    1:00.92  
     r:+0.63  14.48   14.89   15.77   15.78                                
 -- Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  SR STAN-PC                55.27         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
     r:+0.55  12.92   13.48   14.10   13.91                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.82   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, FORD-AZ                     
 Meet Record: @ 46.84   12/3/2011 Andrew L Elliott, OSU Swimming               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Steven C       SO Osu Swimming-OH        49.61      47.75  
     r:+0.56  11.31   11.62   12.44   12.38                                
  2 Trebilcock, Garrett L     JR Osu Swimming-OH        51.93      48.54  
     r:+0.58  11.40   11.89   12.60   12.65                                
  3 Teduits, Drew R           SO Wisconsin-WI           47.81      48.75  
     r:+0.59  11.61   12.05   12.72   12.37                                
  4 Lewis, Sam C              FR UNC-NC                 50.58      48.79  
     r:+0.56  11.66   12.17   12.57   12.39                                
  5 Mulchrone, Garrett M      SR Wisconsin-WI           49.15      48.84  
     r:+0.61  11.74   12.20   12.50   12.40                                
  6 Graesser, Nic D           FR UNC-NC                 48.93      48.96  
     r:+5.22  11.60   12.19   12.77   12.40                                
  7 Homer, Christian-Paul N   SO FLOR-FL                49.38      49.07  
     r:+0.54  11.48   12.24   12.88   12.47                                
  8 Dillon, Brad J            JR UNC-NC                 50.25      49.19  
     r:+0.57  11.65   12.26   12.74   12.54                                
  9 McDonald, Connor A        SO Osu Swimming-OH        50.42      49.25  
     r:+0.53  11.70   11.98   12.68   12.89                                
  9 Spurling, Andrew R        SR Osu Swimming-OH        50.88      49.25  
     r:+0.54  11.58   12.39   12.74   12.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Birnbrich, Zach T         SR Osu Swimming-OH        51.02      49.32  
     r:+0.61  11.65   12.33   12.88   12.46                                
 11 O'Donnell, Ryan           FR Wisconsin-WI           50.91      49.32  
     r:+0.56  11.59   12.48   12.60   12.65                                
 13 Myers, Patrick M          SO UNC-NC                 49.58      49.36  
     r:+0.54  11.65   12.33   12.81   12.57                                
 13 Meldon, Michael C         SO Osu Swimming-OH        51.68      49.36  
     r:+4.74  11.75   12.30   12.74   12.57                                
 15 Martin, Cameron B         SR FLOR-FL                50.30      49.62  
     r:+5.48  11.68   12.55   12.73   12.66                                
 16 Gallagher, Michael J      JR Osu Swimming-OH        51.38      50.13  
     r:+0.45  11.86   12.47   13.07   12.73                                
 17 Kwatyra, Matt J           FR UNC-NC                 50.47      50.16  
     r:+0.61  12.00   12.37   13.04   12.75                                
 18 Byrd, Austin              FR Wisconsin-WI           50.82      50.17  
     r:+0.58  11.69   12.70   13.20   12.58                                
 19 Hill, Tyler B             SO UNC-NC                 54.37      50.27  
     r:+0.59  11.85   12.56   13.13   12.73                                
 20 Curby, Matthew N          SO FLOR-FL                50.61      50.28  
     r:+0.55  11.88   12.62   13.02   12.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Thompson, Matthew L       SO FLOR-FL                51.02      50.31  
     r:+0.58  11.91   12.67   13.18   12.55                                
 22 Curley, Harrison H        SO FLOR-FL                51.21      50.34  
     r:+0.59  11.92   12.51   13.08   12.83                                
 23 deBorde, Bradley T        JR FLOR-FL                53.00      50.48  
     r:+0.69  12.10   12.50   13.08   12.80                                
 24 Lyon, Peter D             FR Osu Swimming-OH        53.41      50.66  
     r:+0.55  11.93   12.75   13.12   12.86                                
 25 Pecze, Dominic F          SO Osu Swimming-OH        52.22      50.69  
     r:+0.59  12.00   12.53   12.98   13.18                                
 26 Fleagle, Josh W           FR Osu Swimming-OH        51.41      50.84  
     r:+0.58  11.84   12.59   13.44   12.97                                
 27 Phillips, Tim J           JR Osu Swimming-OH        51.83      50.98  
     r:+0.59  11.87   12.56   13.25   13.30                                
 28 Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL                50.60      51.10  
     r:+0.53  12.29   12.63   13.20   12.98                                
 29 Kaisrlik, Justin E        FR FLOR-FL                53.60      51.26  
     r:+0.56  12.27   12.66   13.38   12.95                                
 30 Hamilton, Colin J         SO FLOR-FL                52.82      51.82  
     r:+0.61  12.36   12.98   13.33   13.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mendes, Bryce             JR UNC-NC                 51.82      51.87  
     r:+0.64  12.35   12.89   13.18   13.45                                
 32 Colley, Ben W             FR UNC-NC                 50.65      52.09  
     r:+0.64  12.48   12.58   13.41   13.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bubb, Ryan D              JR Osu Swimming-OH        52.08      52.12  
     r:+0.58  11.87   12.77   13.51   13.97                                
 34 Criss, Austin             FR Wisconsin-WI           52.99      52.16  
     r:+0.62  12.54   12.88   13.40   13.34                                
 35 Goss, Curtis S            FR Hoosiers-IN            54.77      55.78  
     r:+0.57  13.05   13.80   14.58   14.35                                
 
Event 213  Women 400 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:00.03   12/2/2010 Katinka Hosszu, Southern Califor           
 Meet Record: @ 4:19.41   12/3/2005 Jenny Shaughnessy, Minnesota               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Neidigh, Lauren           SO FLOR-FL                   NT    4:19.09@ 
     r:+0.79  12.75   14.82   15.28   15.46   17.13   15.92   31.97   38.54
      38.50   29.78   28.94                                        
  2 Severn, Angela V          SR Osu Swimming-OH           NT    4:23.19  
     r:+0.79  12.90   14.77   15.46   15.99   17.52   16.63   34.30   36.61
      38.33   30.71   29.97                                        
 
Event 215  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.70   3/16/2008 Christine Magnuson, Tennessee                
 Meet Record: @ 56.92   12/3/2005 Kelly A Werner, IOWA -                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Melissa J          SO Notre Dame-IN             NT      55.51@ 
     r:+0.84  26.37   29.14                                                
  2 Moran, Kelsey M           SR Osu Swimming-OH           NT      56.28@ 
     r:+0.71  26.44   29.84                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 215                   
 
  1. University of Florida               264   2. Stanford University                 215
  3. Ohio State University               200   4. University of North Carolina        177
  5. Notre Dame, University of           117   6. Wisconsin, University of, Madi      110
  7. Purdue University                    51   8. Indiana University                   49
  9. University of Texas                  12                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 215                    
 
  1. Ohio State University               361   2. University of Florida             278.5
  3. University of North Carolina      183.5   4. Wisconsin, University of, Madi      123
  5. Indiana University                  113   6. Stanford University                  32
  7. Purdue University                    28                                             

Newsletter Sign-Up